2022 Fargo Junior Greco – All Americans

2022 Junior Greco – All Americans

July 22, 2022 – Fargo, ND

Weight Class 100 LBS
1st Javaan Yarbrough (Ohio)
2nd Isaac Stewart (Montana)
3rd Cadyn Coyle (Nebraska)
4th Tyler Garvin (Maryland)
5th Caden Smith (Virginia)
6th Nathaniel Granados (California)
7th Jayden Rinken (Iowa)
8th Tanner Crosby (Washington)

Weight Class 106 LBS
1st Mack Mauger (Idaho)
2nd Brayten Casey (Wisconsin)
3rd Gage Singleton (Oregon)
4th Charles Meudt (Wisconsin)
5th Jeremy Oani (California)
6th Tyson Roach (Louisiana)
7th Jason Goodin (Oklahoma)
8th Dorian Hoffman (Pennsylvania)

Weight Class 113 LBS
1st Anthony Ruzic (Illinois)
2nd Carter Nogle (Maryland)
3rd Layne Kleimann (Utah)
4th Blade Walden (Oklahoma)
5th Kolter Burton (Idaho)
6th Michael Longo (Connecticut)
7th Logan Bickel (Indiana)
8th Adrian Samano (Virginia)

Weight Class 120 LBS
1st Kael Lauridsen (Nebraska)
2nd Massey Odiotti (Illinois)
3rd Alan Koehler (Minnesota)
4th Marcello Milani (Michigan)
5th Kenneth Hendriksen (Tennessee)
6th Patrick Jones (Florida)
7th Garret Rinken (Iowa)
8th Weston Pisarchick (Pennsylvania)

Weight Class 126 LBS
1st Otto Black (Colorado)
2nd Derek Guanajuato (Arizona)
3rd Brandon Cannon (Colorado)
4th Gable Porter (Iowa)
5th Anthony Aniciete (Nevada)
6th Bobby Cuevas jr. (California)
7th Teegan Vasquez (Montana)
8th Coleman Nogle (Maryland)

Weight Class 132 LBS
1st Kannon Webster (Illinois)
2nd Cory Land (Alabama)
3rd William Baysingar (Illinois)
4th Matthew Beem (Iowa)
5th Rhett Koenig (Wisconsin)
6th Nash Singleton (Oregon)
7th Kyle Rice (Idaho)
8th Daniel Zepeda (California)

Weight Class 138 LBS
1st Keith Smith (Nebraska)
2nd Colton Parduhn (Alaska)
3rd Pierson Manville (Pennsylvania)
4th Gunnar Hamre (Wisconsin)
5th Christopher Martino (Idaho)
6th Elijah Paulson (Minnesota)
7th Trason Oehme (South Dakota)
8th Smokey Mcclure (Washington)

Weight Class 145 LBS
1st Brennan Van hoecke (Florida)
2nd Jayden Colon (Illinois)
3rd Q’veli Quintanilla (Washington)
4th Jaden New (Alabama)
5th Corbin Ramos (Wisconsin)
6th Leandro (lj) Araujo (North Dakota)
7th Zach Hanson (Minnesota)
8th Owen Hicks (New York)

Weight Class 152 LBS
1st Braden Stauffenberg (Illinois)
2nd Dylan Evans (Pennsylvania)
3rd Tyler Sagi (New Jersey)
4th Patrick Brackett (Colorado)
5th Javani Majoor (Colorado)
6th Hunter May (Indiana)
7th Noah Rice (Pennsylvania)
8th Ian Mcgehee (Tennessee)

Weight Class 160 LBS
1st Brendon Abdon (Florida)
2nd Jadon Skellenger (Idaho)
3rd Cody Chittum (Tennessee)
4th Jeremy Paradice (Georgia)
5th Thor Michaelson (Washington)
6th Tyler Martinez (Illinois)
7th Dylan d. Elmore (Kansas)
8th Timothy Bova (New York)

Weight Class 170 LBS
1st Bradley Gillum (Illinois)
2nd Omaury Alvarez (Georgia)
3rd Codei Khawaja (Indiana)
4th Christian Moder (Florida)
5th Brayden Gautreau (Michigan)
6th Nicholas Fox (Iowa)
7th Lucas Condon (California)
8th Tyler Haydon (Wisconsin)

Weight Class 182 LBS
1st Michael Altomer (New York)
2nd Ryder Rogotzke (Minnesota)
3rd Matthew Waddell (Georgia)
4th Noah Poe-hatten (Montana)
5th Tate Naaktgeboren (Iowa)
6th Garrett Wells (Oklahoma)
7th Raymond Weed (New Jersey)
8th Cayaen Smith (Utah)

Weight Class 195 LBS
1st Jack Darrah (Missouri)
2nd Wyatt Voelker (Iowa)
3rd Ian Smith (Wisconsin)
4th Robert Plympton (Oregon)
5th Antony Tuttle (Minnesota)
6th Tanner Meyers (South Dakota)
7th Stephen Little (Kentucky)
8th Nick Nosler (Illinois)

Weight Class 220 LBS
1st Max Ramberg (Wisconsin)
2nd Ryan Stein (New York)
3rd Caden Ferris (Michigan)
4th Samuel Sorenson (New York)
5th Sawyer Bartelt (Florida)
6th Bronx Wood (Kansas)
7th Jared Thiry (Iowa)
8th Ryan Arrington (California)

Weight Class 285 LBS
1st Aden Attao (Idaho)
2nd Sebastian Lopez (Kansas)
3rd Ethan Vergara (Florida)
4th Stephan Monchery (New York)
5th Hayden Simpson (Oklahoma)
6th Shilo Jones (Idaho)
7th Aidan Fockler (Ohio)
8th Bruce Wagers (Ohio)