Fargo Cadet Women’s Freestyle All Americans

USMC CADET WOMEN’S FREESTYLE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
At Fargo, N.D., July 15

94 pounds
1st – Sterling Dias (Nevada)
2nd – Ava Bayless (Pennsylvania)
3rd – Melissa F. Lee (California)
4th – Abbygale Duke (New York)
5th – Zoe Omura (Hawaii)
6th – Taylor Wilson (Washington)
7th – Faith Vega (California)
8th – Sydney Petzinger (New Jersey)

100 pounds
1st – Sage Mortimer (Utah)
2nd – Alejandra Corral (Hawaii)
3rd – Grace Gundrum (Pennsylvania)
4th – Julianne Moccia (Maryland)
5th – Dianna Holmes (Georgia)
6th – Hailey Ward (California)
7th – Rayana Sahagun (Michigan)
8th – Heaven Fitch (North Carolina)

106 pounds
1st – Mia Palumbo (Illinois)
2nd – Samara Chavez (Texas)
3rd – Amani Jones (Georgia)
4th – Tehani Soares (Nevada)
5th – Jenavi Alejandro (Nevada)
6th – Amiyah Hart (Illinois)
7th – Marissa Riojas (Washington)
8th – Paige Denke (Nebraska)

112 pounds
1st – Ally Fitzgerald (New York)
2nd – Charlotte Kouyoumtjian (California)
3rd – Kenzie Cormier (Washington)
4th – Brelane Huber (Idaho)
5th – Montana Delawder (Pennsylvania)
6th – Cayden Condit (Colorado)
7th – Molly Williams (Washington)
8th – Greta Gustafson (California)

117 pounds
1st – Adriana Dorado-Marin (Colorado)
2nd – Camille Fournier (Texas)
3rd – Riley Dalrymple (New York)
4th – Olivia Mottley (Texas)
5th – Alisha Narvaez (California)
6th – Samantha Barragan (California)
7th – Desinee Lopez (California)
8th – Anunthaya Macdonnell (Michigan)

122 pounds
1st – Alexys Zepeda (Oregon)
2nd – Nanea Estrella (Hawaii)
3rd – Maggie Palmore (Maryland)
4th – Melanie Mendoza (California)
5th – Amor Tuttle (Minnesota)
6th – Lana Perez (Hawaii)
7th – Sofia Macaluso (New York)
8th – Aki Choates (Georgia)

127 pounds
1st – Mia Macaluso (New York)
2nd – Naomi Henry (New York)
3rd – Nonnie Justice (Missouri)
4th – Jessi Johnson (New Jersey)
5th – Claire Dicugno (Washington)
6th – Natalie Dunn (New York)
7th – Carolina Moreno (Arizona)
8th – Madison Sandquist (Texas)

132 pounds
1st – Cheyenne Bowman (California)
2nd – Lily Sherer (Pennsylvania)
3rd – Grace Pauls (New York)
4th – Hannah Strauss (Illinois)
5th – Nanen Aguilar (Colorado)
6th – Nallely Rivadeneira (California)
7th – Madison Matta (Pennsylvania)
8th – Alicia Pieper (Michigan)

138 pounds
1st – Jahnea Miguel (Hawaii)
2nd – Sara Sulejmani (Illinois)
3rd – Jordan Suarez (Texas)
4th – Jade Herzer (Wisconsin)
5th – Annie N. Hua (California)
6th – Beyonce Garcia (California)
7th – Tristen Music (Georgia)
8th – Tays Pascual (New York)

144 pounds
1st – Nevaeh Cassidy (Washington)
2nd – Sydney Manos (Illinois)
3rd – Tiffani Baublitz (Pennsylvania)
4th – Seda Tsarni (Maryland)
5th – Jayden Bentley (Iowa)
6th – Khaila Hughes (Illinois)
7th – Jaleena Graham (South Carolina)
8th – Beatriz Zubiran (California)

152 pounds
1st – Kennedy Blades (Illinois)
2nd – Kiley Hubby (Washington)
3rd – Madison Konopka (Pennsylvania)
4th – Alice Brulotte (Washington)
5th – Kai Poux (New York)
6th – Madison Ellis (Alaska)
7th – Kaylee Gross (Missouri)
8th – Joylynn Wegman (Texas)

164 pounds
1st – Tristan Kelly (Colorado)
2nd – Katja Osteen (California)
3rd – Alia Abushi (California)
4th – Katie Moore (New York)
5th – Olivia Robinson (Oregon)
6th – Sariah Stewart (New York)
7th – Sierra Mason (Washington)
8th – Heaven Byrd (Georgia)

180 pounds
1st – Jaycee Foeller (Missouri)
2nd – Adelina Parra (California)
3rd – Brittyn Corbishley (Texas)
4th – Joanna Jones (New York)
5th – Brianna Staebler (Wisconsin)
6th – America Lopez (California)
7th – Jayleen Sekona (Alaska)
8th – Tatum Heikkila (Washington)

200 pounds
1st – Olivia Brown (Oklahoma)
2nd – Isabeau Shalack (Illinois)
3rd – Ryan Schlereth (Missouri)
4th – Taja Showers (Virginia)
5th – Emma Lozada (Texas)
6th – Hollie Espinoza (California)