2022 Fargo Junior Women’s Freestyle – All Americans

USMC JUNIOR WOMEN’S NATIONALS

At Fargo, N.D., July 20, 2022

All Americans

Weight Class 100 lbs.
1st Sterling Dias (Nevada)
2nd Makennah Craft (Ohio)
3rd Gigi Bragg (Michigan)
4th Rianne Murphy (Indiana)
5th Mia Zuniga (Washington)
6th Avy Perez (California)
7th Makenize Smith (Indiana)
8th Erin Hikiji (Hawaii)

Weight Class 106 lbs.
1st Clare Booe (Florida)
2nd Aspen Blasko (Minnesota)
3rd Ava Ward (Missouri)
4th Chloe Dearwester (Ohio)
5th Mikayla Garcia (California)
6th Jenavi Alejandro (Nevada)
7th place match Jasmine Luedtke (Iowa)
8th Alexsys Jacquez (Colorado)

Weight Class 112 lbs.
1st Alexandra Szkotnicki (Maryland)
2nd Aubre Krazer (Pennsylvania)
3rd Karlee Brooks (Arizona)
4th Cecilia Williams (Michigan)
5th Kiely Tabaldo (California)
6th Avery Ashley (Texas)
7th place match Janessa George (Colorado)
8th Diana Gonzalez (California)

Weight Class 117 lbs.
1st Juliana Diaz (Florida)
2nd Alexis Montes (Texas)
3rd Bella Williams (Oklahoma)
4th Torieonna Buchanan (Indiana)
5th Isabella marie Gonzales (California)
6th Arieana Arias (California)
7th place match Fernanda Lopez (Texas)
8th Kira Cole (Ohio)

Weight Class 122 lbs.
1st Cadence Diduch (Illinois)
2nd Emily Sindoni (New York)
3rd Alyssa Randles (Idaho)
4th Zao Estrada (South Carolina)
5th Haylie Jaffe (Pennsylvania)
6th Alejandra Valdiviezo (California)
7th place match Anna Krejsa (Indiana)
8th Savannah Witt (Pennsylvania)

Weight Class 127 lbs.
1st Sarah Savidge (Colorado)
2nd Jordyn Fouse (Pennsylvania)
3rd Alexis Janiak (Illinois)
4th Ella Jauregui (California)
5th Natasha Markoutsis (Illinois)
6th Jaclyn Dehney (Massachusetts)
7th Ayana Medina (Oregon)
8th Estella Gutches (Oregon)

Weight Class 132 lbs.
1st Janida Garcia (California)
2nd Skylar Little soldier (Minnesota)
3rd Alicen Dillard (Texas)
4th Zoe Griffith (New York)
5th Taylor Fierbach-graveman (South Dakota)
6th Taydem Khamjoi (California)
7th Ella Schmit (Iowa)
8th Camryn Brown (Connecticut)

Weight Class 138 lbs.
1st Skylar Hattendorf (Massachusetts)
2nd Amitria Mcnack (Missouri)
3rd Netavia Wickson (Illinois)
4th Liv Wieber (Idaho)
5th Alessandra Elliott (New York)
6th Kryssceah Ravenelle (Rhode Island)
7th Nicole Poussier (Washington)
8th Gianna Dibenedetto (California)

Weight Class 144 lbs.
1st Sydney Perry (Illinois)
2nd Clarissa Agostini (Michigan)
3rd Maddie Kubicki (Missouri)
4th Nebi Tsarni (Maryland)
5th Allyssa Johnson (North Dakota)
6th Caitlyn Davis (South Carolina)
7th Elleni Johnson (Utah)
8th Savannah Gomez (California)

Weight Class 152 lbs.
1st Mishell Rebisch (Michigan)
2nd Stella Steigler (Virginia)
3rd Eduarda Rodrigues (California)
4th Johanna Forman (California)
5th Genevieve An (Georgia)
6th Aspen Barber (Colorado)
7th place match Rose Cassioppi (Illinois)
8th Delise e Villa (California)

Weight Class 164 lbs.
1st Brooklyn Hays (Utah)
2nd Ella Pagel (Minnesota)
3rd Shannon Workinger (Washington)
4th Yasmine Kalilly Oliveira (Alabama)
5th Piper Fowler (Tennessee)
6th Naomi Simon (Iowa)
7th place match Haley Ward (Missouri)
8th Jael Miller (Pennsylvania)

Weight Class 180 lbs.
1st Sabrina Nauss (Michigan)
2nd Alivia White (Washington)
3rd Katelyn Lewis (Wisconsin)
4th Isabella Renfro (Missouri)
5th Maliya Castillo (California)
6th Tirza Twoteeth (Montana)
7th Henlee Haynes (Florida)
8th Taylor Knox (Colorado)

Weight Class 200 lbs.
1st Savannah Isaac (Ohio)
2nd Sam Calkins (California)
3rd Riley Dempewolf (Indiana)
4th Madeline Welch (Texas)
5th Mariyah Brumley (Missouri)
6th Brooke Bennett (Missouri)
7th Ella Murphey (Tennessee)
8th Zoe Adam (South Dakota)

Weight Class 225 lbs.
1st Eliana Bommarito (Michigan)
2nd Dasia Yearby (South Carolina)
3rd Rewa Chababo (Texas)
4th Kiara Ganey (Illinois)
5th Alysse Phillips (California)
6th Andrea Smith (Florida)
7th Karla Padilla Zepeda (Utah)
8th Ciara Monger (Colorado)