Senior Nationals – Pre-Seeds

Get ready to rock and roll in Sin City. It is showtime in Vegas for the U.S. Senior Nationals. Here are the Freestyle Pre-seeds.

57kg
Tony Ramos (Sunkist Kids)
Daton Fix (Titan Mercury)
Frank Perrelli (Titan Mercury)
Zach Sanders (Minnesota Storm)
Darian Cruz (Lehigh Valley WC)
Tim Lambert (Sunkist Kids)
Daniel DeShazer (Minnesota Storm)
Zane Richards (Titan Mercury)
Josh Rodriguez (Nittany Lion WC)
Eddie Klimara (Titan Mercury)
David Terao (DCAC)

61kg
Joe Colon (Titan Mercury)
Jon Morrison (NYAC)
Nahshon Garrett (Sunkist Kids)
Brandon Wright (NYAC)
Cody Brewer (Titan Mercury)
Tyler Graff (Titan Mercury)
Seth Gross (Sunkist Kids)
Nico Megaludis (Titan Mercury)
Cory Clark (Titan Mercury)
Chris Dardanes (Titan Mercury)
Alan Waters (Titan Mercury)
Darrius Little (NYAC)

65kg
Logan Stieber (Titan Mercury)
Joey McKenna (Titan Mercury)
Evan Henderson (Titan Mercury)
Josh Kindig (Sunkist Kids)
Andy Simmons (NYAC)
Nick Dardanes (Titan Mercury)
Anthony Abidin (NYAC)
Joey Lazor (Panther WC)
Jaydin Eierman (Missouri Wrestling RTC)
Jayson Ness (Minnesota Storm)
Dean Heil (Titan Mercury)
Robbie Mathers (Sunkist Kids)

70kg
Frank Molinaro (Titan Mercury)
Chase Pami (Sunkist Kids)
Alec Pantaleo (Cliff Keen WC)
Jason Chamberlain (Titan Mercury)
Hunter Stieber (Titan Mercury)
Mario Mason (NYAC)
Dylan Ness (Minnesota Storm)
Hayden Hidlay (Wolfpack WC)
Ryan Deakin (Chicago RTC)
Matt Kolodzik (Princeton WC)

74kg
Nazar Kulchytskyy (Titan Mercury)
Isaiah Martinez (Titan Mercury)
Dan Vallimont (NYAC)
Quinton Godley (Wolfpack WC)
Evan Wick (Titan Mercury)

79kg
Kyle Dake (Titan Mercury)
Alex Dieringer (Titan Mercury)
Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids)
Michael Evans (Buies Creek RTC)
Josh Asper (Navy-Marine Corps RTC)

86kg
David Taylor (Nittany Lion WC)
Richard Perry (NYAC)
Pat Downey III (Titan Mercury)
Tim Dudley (Sunkist Kids)

92kg
J’Den Cox (Titan Mercury)
Hayden Zillmer (Minnesota Storm)
Enock Francois (NYAC)
Kenny Courts (Titan Mercury)
Josh Manu (Navy-Marine Corps RTC)
Nikko Reyes (Valley RTC)

97kg
Kyven Gadson (Sunkist Kids)
Ty Walz (Titan Mercury)
Nathan Burak (Titan Mercury)
Austin Schafer (New York AC)
Blaize Cabell (Valley RTC)

125kg
Dom Bradley (Sunkist Kids)
Zach Rey (NYAC)
Jake Varner (Nittany Lion WC)
Adam Coon (NYAC)
Gable Steveson (Minnesota Storm)
Tony Nelson (Minnesota Storm)
Tanner Hall (Sunkist Kids)
Michael Kosoy (Titan Mercury)
Jon Gingrich (NYAC)