2017 NCAA D1 Wrestling Championships – All match results and team scores

2017 NCAA D1 Wrestling Championships – All individual match results and final team scores for this 87th edition of the NCAA national championships (text).

2017 NCAA Division One Wrestling Championships
US National Collegiate Athletic Association
Scottrade Center, St. Louis, MO USA
Thursday, March 16 – Saturday, March 18, 2017

Final Team Scores – 3/18/2017

1 – 146.5 – Penn State, PA (PSU)
2 – 110.0 – Ohio State, OH (OHST)
3 – 103.0 – Oklahoma State, OK (OKST)
4 – 97.0 – Iowa, IA (IOWA)
5 – 86.5 – Missouri, MO (MIZZ)
6 – 63.5 – Virginia Tech, VA (VT)
7 – 62.5 – Minnesota, MN (MINN)
8 – 60.5 – Cornell, NY (COR)
9 – 59.5 – Nebraska, NE (NEB)
10 – 47.5 – Michigan, MI (MICH)
11 – 43.5 – Illinois, IL (ILL)
12 – 40.0 – Lehigh, PA (LEH)
13 – 39.5 – Wisconsin, WI (WISC)
14 – 39.0 – Arizona State, AZ (ASU)
15 – 29.5 – Virginia, VA (UVA)
16 – 28.5 – South Dakota State, SD (SDSU)
17 – 26.0 – NC State, NC (NCST)
18 – 25.5 – Northern Iowa, IA (UNI)
19 – 24.5 – Rutgers, NJ (RUT)
20 – 20.5 – Edinboro, PA (EDIN)
21 – 20.0 – Rider, NJ (RID)
21 – 20.0 – Wyoming, WY (WYO)
23 – 19.5 – Central Michigan, MI (CMU)
24 – 16.0 – Stanford, CA (STAN)
25 – 15.5 – Princeton, NJ (PRIN)
26 – 13.5 – Appalachian State, NC (APP)
26 – 13.5 – Old Dominion, VA (ODU)
28 – 12.5 – Oregon State, OR (ORST)
29 – 12.0 – SIUE, IL (SIUE)
30 – 11.5 – Northern Illinois, IL (NIU)
31 – 10.0 – Navy, MD (NAVY)
32 – 9.5 – Duke, NC (DUKE)
32 – 9.5 – Oklahoma, OK (OU)
32 – 9.5 – Pittsburgh, PA (PITT)
35 – 8.5 – Indiana, IN (IND)
35 – 8.5 – Maryland, MD (MD)
37 – 8.0 – Pennsylvania, PA (PENN)
38 – 6.5 – Campbell, NC (CAMP)
39 – 5.5 – Buffalo, NY (BUF)
40 – 5.0 – Bucknell, PA (BUCK)
41 – 4.5 – American, DC (AMER)
41 – 4.5 – Michigan State, MI (MSU)
41 – 4.5 – North Carolina, NC (UNC)
44 – 4.0 – Cleveland State, OH (CSU)
44 – 4.0 – Lock Haven, PA (LHU)
46 – 3.5 – Northwestern, IL (NW)
47 – 3.0 – Gardner-Webb, NC (GW)
47 – 3.0 – North Dakota State University, ND (NDSU)
47 – 3.0 – Northern Colorado, CO (UNCO)
50 – 2.5 – Purdue, IN (PUR)
51 – 2.0 – Eastern Michigan, MI (EMU)
51 – 2.0 – Ohio, OH (OHIO)
53 – 1.5 – Army, NY (ARMY)
53 – 1.5 – CSU Bakersfield, CA (CSUB)
53 – 1.5 – Drexel, PA (DREX)
53 – 1.5 – Utah Valley University, UT (UVU)
57 – 1.0 – Binghamton University, NY (BING)
57 – 1.0 – Clarion, PA (CLAR)
57 – 1.0 – Columbia, NY (COL)
57 – 1.0 – Iowa State, IA (ISU)
61 – 1.0 – West Virginia, WV (WVU)
62 – 0.5 – Cal Poly, CA (POLY)
62 – 0.5 – George Mason, VA (GMU)
62 – 0.5 – Harvard, MA (HAR)
62 – 0.5 – Kent State, OH (KENT)
66 – 0.0 – Boise State, ID (BSU)
66 – 0.0 – Brown, RI (BRWN)
66 – 0.0 – The Citadel, SC (CIT)
69 – -0.5 – Chattanooga, TN (CHAT)

 

All Individual Match Results

125 – 1st/2nd: Darian Cruz (Lehigh) vs. Ethan Lizak (Minnesota), Dec 6-3
125 – 3rd/4th: Thomas Gilman (Iowa) vs. Nicholas Piccininni (Oklahoma State), Dec 13-6
125 – 5th/6th: Joey Dance (Virginia Tech) vs. Jack Mueller (Virginia), M. For.
125 – 7th/8th: Sean Russell (Edinboro) vs. Nathan Kraisser (Campbell), Dec 10-3
125 – ConsSemi: Nicholas Piccininni (Oklahoma State) vs. Jack Mueller (Virginia), M. For.
125 – ConsSemi: Thomas Gilman (Iowa) vs. Joey Dance (Virginia Tech), Dec 5-2
125 – Cons5: Nicholas Piccininni (Oklahoma State) vs. Sean Russell (Edinboro), SV-1 6-4
125 – Cons5: Joey Dance (Virginia Tech) vs. Nathan Kraisser (Campbell), Dec 4-2
125 – Cons4: Sean Russell (Edinboro) vs. Sean Fausz (NC State), Dec 8-2
125 – Cons4: Nicholas Piccininni (Oklahoma State) vs. Brock Hudkins (Northern Illinois), Dec 7-5
125 – Cons4: Joey Dance (Virginia Tech) vs. Tim Lambert (Nebraska), SV-1 3-1
125 – Cons4: Nathan Kraisser (Campbell) vs. Freddie Rodriguez (SIUE), Dec 4-1
125 – Semi: Darian Cruz (Lehigh) vs. Thomas Gilman (Iowa), SV-1 4-2
125 – Semi: Ethan Lizak (Minnesota) vs. Jack Mueller (Virginia), Dec 7-0
125 – Cons3: Sean Russell (Edinboro) vs. Drew Templeman (Wyoming), Dec 5-2
125 – Cons3: Brock Hudkins (Northern Illinois) vs. Kyle Akins (Buffalo), Dec 6-2
125 – Cons3: Tim Lambert (Nebraska) vs. Shakur Laney (Ohio), Fall 5:57
125 – Cons3: Nathan Kraisser (Campbell) vs. Joshua Rodriguez (North Dakota State University), Dec 6-0
125 – Cons2: Drew Templeman (Wyoming) vs. Jake Gromacki (Clarion), MD 10-2
125 – Cons2: Sean Russell (Edinboro) vs. Johnny Jimenez (Wisconsin), Dec 4-2
125 – Cons2: Brock Hudkins (Northern Illinois) vs. Josh Terao (American), Dec 5-2
125 – Cons2: Kyle Akins (Buffalo) vs. Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa), Dec 9-6
125 – Cons2: Shakur Laney (Ohio) vs. Vito Pasone (Appalachian State), Dec 9-3
125 – Cons2: Tim Lambert (Nebraska) vs. Jose Rodriguez (Ohio State), Dec 6-1
125 – Cons2: Joshua Rodriguez (North Dakota State University) vs. Travis Piotrowski (Illinois), Dec 5-2
125 – Cons2: Nathan Kraisser (Campbell) vs. Gabe Townsell (Stanford), Dec 10-7
125 – Qtr: Thomas Gilman (Iowa) vs. Nicholas Piccininni (Oklahoma State), Fall 6:04
125 – Qtr: Darian Cruz (Lehigh) vs. Sean Fausz (NC State), Dec 5-2
125 – Qtr: Ethan Lizak (Minnesota) vs. Freddie Rodriguez (SIUE), TF-1.5 6:54 –15-0
125 – Qtr: Jack Mueller (Virginia) vs. Joey Dance (Virginia Tech), SV-1 4-2
125 – Cons1: Jake Gromacki (Clarion) vs. Brent Fleetwood (Central Michigan), Dec 2-0
125 – Cons1: Johnny Jimenez (Wisconsin) vs. Elijah Oliver (Indiana), Dec 7-3
125 – Cons1: Brock Hudkins (Northern Illinois) vs. Noah Gonser (Eastern Michigan), Dec 7-0
125 – Cons1: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Sean Nickell (CSU Bakersfield), Dec 8-7
125 – Cons1: Vito Pasone (Appalachian State) vs. Nick Suriano (Penn State), M. For.
125 – Cons1: Jose Rodriguez (Ohio State) vs. Christian Moody (Oklahoma), Fall 2:51
125 – Cons1: Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) vs. Ibrahim Bunduka (George Mason), Dec 6-0
125 – Cons1: Gabe Townsell (Stanford) vs. Conor Youtsey (Michigan), Dec 9-4
125 – Rnd2: Thomas Gilman (Iowa) vs. Nathan Kraisser (Campbell), MD 22-8
125 – Rnd2: Nicholas Piccininni (Oklahoma State) vs. Joshua Rodriguez (North Dakota State University), Dec 5-2
125 – Rnd2: Sean Fausz (NC State) vs. Tim Lambert (Nebraska), Dec 3-1
125 – Rnd2: Darian Cruz (Lehigh) vs. Shakur Laney (Ohio), Dec 1-0
125 – Rnd2: Freddie Rodriguez (SIUE) vs. Kyle Akins (Buffalo), Dec 7-5
125 – Rnd2: Ethan Lizak (Minnesota) vs. Josh Terao (American), MD 15-6
125 – Rnd2: Jack Mueller (Virginia) vs. Sean Russell (Edinboro), Dec 5-2
125 – Rnd2: Joey Dance (Virginia Tech) vs. Drew Templeman (Wyoming), MD 12-2
125 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
125 – Rnd1: Thomas Gilman (Iowa) vs. Brent Fleetwood (Central Michigan), MD 19-6
125 – Rnd1: Nathan Kraisser (Campbell) vs. Jake Gromacki (Clarion), Dec 3-0
125 – Rnd1: Joshua Rodriguez (North Dakota State University) vs. Johnny Jimenez (Wisconsin), Dec 7-4
125 – Rnd1: Nicholas Piccininni (Oklahoma State) vs. Elijah Oliver (Indiana), Fall 1:45
125 – Rnd1: Tim Lambert (Nebraska) vs. Brock Hudkins (Northern Illinois), Dec 9-2
125 – Rnd1: Sean Fausz (NC State) vs. Noah Gonser (Eastern Michigan), Fall 3:19
125 – Rnd1: Shakur Laney (Ohio) vs. Sean Nickell (CSU Bakersfield), Dec 10-5
125 – Rnd1: Darian Cruz (Lehigh) vs. Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa), Fall 0:52
125 – Rnd1: Kyle Akins (Buffalo) vs. Nick Suriano (Penn State), M. For.
125 – Rnd1: Freddie Rodriguez (SIUE) vs. Vito Pasone (Appalachian State), TF-1.5 4:49 –19-4
125 – Rnd1: Josh Terao (American) vs. Jose Rodriguez (Ohio State), MD 13-4
125 – Rnd1: Ethan Lizak (Minnesota) vs. Christian Moody (Oklahoma), Dec 10-8
125 – Rnd1: Sean Russell (Edinboro) vs. Ibrahim Bunduka (George Mason), TF-1.5 4:50 –21-3
125 – Rnd1: Jack Mueller (Virginia) vs. Travis Piotrowski (Illinois), TF-1.5 6:54 –16-1
125 – Rnd1: Drew Templeman (Wyoming) vs. Conor Youtsey (Michigan), Dec 4-3
125 – Rnd1: Joey Dance (Virginia Tech) vs. Gabe Townsell (Stanford), TF-1.5 4:20 –17-2
125 – Prelim: Gabe Townsell (Stanford) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), SV-1 3-1

133 – 1st/2nd: Cory Clark (Iowa) vs. Seth Gross (South Dakota State),
133 – 3rd/4th: Nathan Tomasello (Ohio State) vs. Stevan Micic (Michigan), Dec 5-2
133 – 5th/6th: Kaid Brock (Oklahoma State) vs. Eric Montoya (Nebraska), Dec 5-3
133 – 7th/8th: Zane Richards (Illinois) vs. Scotty Parker (Lehigh), MD 14-4
133 – ConsSemi: Stevan Micic (Michigan) vs. Kaid Brock (Oklahoma State), Dec 10-4
133 – ConsSemi: Nathan Tomasello (Ohio State) vs. Eric Montoya (Nebraska), Dec 4-1
133 – Cons5: Stevan Micic (Michigan) vs. Zane Richards (Illinois), Dec 6-5
133 – Cons5: Eric Montoya (Nebraska) vs. Scotty Parker (Lehigh), Dec 7-1
133 – Cons4: Stevan Micic (Michigan) vs. Joseph Palmer (Oregon State), MD 16-4
133 – Cons4: Zane Richards (Illinois) vs. Mitch McKee (Minnesota), MD 14-6
133 – Cons4: Eric Montoya (Nebraska) vs. Scott Delvecchio (Rutgers), Dec 8-5
133 – Cons4: Scotty Parker (Lehigh) vs. Bryan Lantry (Buffalo), SV-1 6-4
133 – Semi: Cory Clark (Iowa) vs. Nathan Tomasello (Ohio State), Dec 7-4
133 – Semi: Seth Gross (South Dakota State) vs. Kaid Brock (Oklahoma State), MD 12-3
133 – Cons3: Joseph Palmer (Oregon State) vs. John Erneste (Missouri), Fall 4:33
133 – Cons3: Mitch McKee (Minnesota) vs. Dom Forys (Pittsburgh), Dec 4-0
133 – Cons3: Scott Delvecchio (Rutgers) vs. Josh Alber (Northern Iowa), Dec 4-3
133 – Cons3: Scotty Parker (Lehigh) vs. Jamal Morris (NC State), Dec 7-3
133 – Cons2: Joseph Palmer (Oregon State) vs. Korbin Myers (Edinboro), Dec 9-3
133 – Cons2: John Erneste (Missouri) vs. Colby Smith (Appalachian State), MD 13-3
133 – Cons2: Dom Forys (Pittsburgh) vs. Austin Eicher (Michigan State), Dec 4-0
133 – Cons2: Mitch McKee (Minnesota) vs. Connor Schram (Stanford), Dec 2-0
133 – Cons2: Scott Delvecchio (Rutgers) vs. Pat D`Arcy (Princeton), Dec 4-0
133 – Cons2: Josh Alber (Northern Iowa) vs. Corey Keener (Central Michigan), Dec 6-2
133 – Cons2: Scotty Parker (Lehigh) vs. Mark Grey (Cornell), Dec 6-3
133 – Cons2: Jamal Morris (NC State) vs. Cam Sykora (North Dakota State University), Dec 6-4
133 – Qtr: Nathan Tomasello (Ohio State) vs. Zane Richards (Illinois), Dec 3-1
133 – Qtr: Cory Clark (Iowa) vs. Stevan Micic (Michigan), Dec 6-4
133 – Qtr: Kaid Brock (Oklahoma State) vs. Bryan Lantry (Buffalo), Dec 7-3
133 – Qtr: Seth Gross (South Dakota State) vs. Eric Montoya (Nebraska), MD 11-1
133 – Cons1: Korbin Myers (Edinboro) vs. Kevin Devoy (Drexel), M. For.
133 – Cons1: Colby Smith (Appalachian State) vs. Alex Madrigal (Old Dominion), M. For.
133 – Cons1: Austin Eicher (Michigan State) vs. Chris Debien (Chattanooga), Fall 2:40
133 – Cons1: Connor Schram (Stanford) vs. Earl Hall (Iowa State), Dec 6-5
133 – Cons1: Scott Delvecchio (Rutgers) vs. Rico Montoya (Northern Colorado), MD 12-4
133 – Cons1: Corey Keener (Central Michigan) vs. DJ Fehlman (Lock Haven), Fall 4:37
133 – Cons1: Mark Grey (Cornell) vs. Jeffrey Ott (Harvard), MD 10-2
133 – Cons1: Jamal Morris (NC State) vs. Billy Rappo (Maryland), Dec 5-4
133 – Rnd2: Nathan Tomasello (Ohio State) vs. Cam Sykora (North Dakota State University), MD 21-7
133 – Rnd2: Zane Richards (Illinois) vs. Scotty Parker (Lehigh), SV-1 7-6
133 – Rnd2: Stevan Micic (Michigan) vs. Josh Alber (Northern Iowa), Dec 5-2
133 – Rnd2: Cory Clark (Iowa) vs. Pat D`Arcy (Princeton), Dec 10-5
133 – Rnd2: Kaid Brock (Oklahoma State) vs. Mitch McKee (Minnesota), Dec 3-1
133 – Rnd2: Bryan Lantry (Buffalo) vs. Dom Forys (Pittsburgh), Dec 5-3
133 – Rnd2: Eric Montoya (Nebraska) vs. John Erneste (Missouri), MD 14-2
133 – Rnd2: Seth Gross (South Dakota State) vs. Joseph Palmer (Oregon State), TF-1.5 7:00 –15-0
133 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
133 – Rnd1: Nathan Tomasello (Ohio State) vs. Korbin Myers (Edinboro), MD 13-4
133 – Rnd1: Cam Sykora (North Dakota State University) vs. Kevin Devoy (Drexel), MD 11-3
133 – Rnd1: Scotty Parker (Lehigh) vs. Colby Smith (Appalachian State), MD 11-3
133 – Rnd1: Zane Richards (Illinois) vs. Alex Madrigal (Old Dominion), M. For.
133 – Rnd1: Stevan Micic (Michigan) vs. Chris Debien (Chattanooga), Dec 10-3
133 – Rnd1: Josh Alber (Northern Iowa) vs. Austin Eicher (Michigan State), Fall 2:23
133 – Rnd1: Pat D`Arcy (Princeton) vs. Earl Hall (Iowa State), Dec 8-1
133 – Rnd1: Cory Clark (Iowa) vs. Connor Schram (Stanford), Dec 4-0
133 – Rnd1: Kaid Brock (Oklahoma State) vs. Scott Delvecchio (Rutgers), MD 12-4
133 – Rnd1: Mitch McKee (Minnesota) vs. Rico Montoya (Northern Colorado), Fall 1:55
133 – Rnd1: Bryan Lantry (Buffalo) vs. DJ Fehlman (Lock Haven), Dec 3-1
133 – Rnd1: Dom Forys (Pittsburgh) vs. Corey Keener (Central Michigan), MD 10-2
133 – Rnd1: Eric Montoya (Nebraska) vs. Mark Grey (Cornell), Dec 6-1
133 – Rnd1: John Erneste (Missouri) vs. Jeffrey Ott (Harvard), Dec 8-4
133 – Rnd1: Joseph Palmer (Oregon State) vs. Jamal Morris (NC State), Dec 5-2
133 – Rnd1: Seth Gross (South Dakota State) vs. Billy Rappo (Maryland), Dec 5-0
133 – Prelim: Mark Grey (Cornell) vs. Anthony Tutolo (Kent State), MD 12-3

141 – 1st/2nd: Dean Heil (Oklahoma State) vs. George DiCamillo (Virginia), Dec 6-3
141 – 3rd/4th: Kevin Jack (NC State) vs. Bryce Meredith (Wyoming), Fall 6:20
141 – 5th/6th: Jaydin Eierman (Missouri) vs. Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers), Dec 4-2
141 – 7th/8th: Matthew Kolodzik (Princeton) vs. Thomas Thorn (Minnesota), Dec 3-1
141 – ConsSemi: Bryce Meredith (Wyoming) vs. Jaydin Eierman (Missouri), Dec 8-4
141 – ConsSemi: Kevin Jack (NC State) vs. Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers), Dec 3-1
141 – Cons5: Jaydin Eierman (Missouri) vs. Matthew Kolodzik (Princeton), Dec 6-2
141 – Cons5: Kevin Jack (NC State) vs. Thomas Thorn (Minnesota), Dec 4-1
141 – Cons4: Matthew Kolodzik (Princeton) vs. Tyler Smith (Bucknell), MD 11-3
141 – Cons4: Jaydin Eierman (Missouri) vs. Joey McKenna (Stanford), MD 8-0
141 – Cons4: Kevin Jack (NC State) vs. Jimmy Gulibon (Penn State), Dec 6-4
141 – Cons4: Thomas Thorn (Minnesota) vs. Colton McCrystal (Nebraska), Dec 10-6
141 – Semi: Dean Heil (Oklahoma State) vs. Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers), Dec 4-2
141 – Semi: George DiCamillo (Virginia) vs. Bryce Meredith (Wyoming), Dec 10-7
141 – Cons3: Tyler Smith (Bucknell) vs. Johnathan Hathaway (Oregon State), Fall 6:08
141 – Cons3: Joey McKenna (Stanford) vs. Randy Cruz (Lehigh), Dec 4-3
141 – Cons3: Jimmy Gulibon (Penn State) vs. Luke Pletcher (Ohio State), Dec 11-4
141 – Cons3: Colton McCrystal (Nebraska) vs. Jared Prince (Navy), Dec 8-5
141 – Cons2: Tyler Smith (Bucknell) vs. Brock Zacherl (Clarion), Dec 3-0
141 – Cons2: Johnathan Hathaway (Oregon State) vs. Noah Forrider (Ohio), Fall 3:41
141 – Cons2: Randy Cruz (Lehigh) vs. Mason Smith (Central Michigan), Dec 5-0
141 – Cons2: Joey McKenna (Stanford) vs. Ryan Diehl (Maryland), MD 9-0
141 – Cons2: Jimmy Gulibon (Penn State) vs. Timmy Box (Northern Colorado), MD 14-5
141 – Cons2: Luke Pletcher (Ohio State) vs. Christopher Carton (Iowa), Dec 9-6
141 – Cons2: Colton McCrystal (Nebraska) vs. Mike Longo (Oklahoma), MD 12-4
141 – Cons2: Jared Prince (Navy) vs. Ronald Perry (Lock Haven), Dec 10-3
141 – Qtr: Dean Heil (Oklahoma State) vs. Jaydin Eierman (Missouri), Dec 6-5
141 – Qtr: Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers) vs. Matthew Kolodzik (Princeton), Dec 6-2
141 – Qtr: George DiCamillo (Virginia) vs. Thomas Thorn (Minnesota), Dec 5-2
141 – Qtr: Bryce Meredith (Wyoming) vs. Kevin Jack (NC State), Dec 6-5
141 – Cons1: Brock Zacherl (Clarion) vs. Colton Schilling (Cal Poly), Dec 7-6
141 – Cons1: Noah Forrider (Ohio) vs. Logan Everett (Army), Dec 9-3
141 – Cons1: Mason Smith (Central Michigan) vs. Salvator Profaci (Michigan), MD 9-0
141 – Cons1: Ryan Diehl (Maryland) vs. Javier Gasca III (Michigan State), M. For.
141 – Cons1: Timmy Box (Northern Colorado) vs. Dylan Caruana (Binghamton University), Dec 10-5
141 – Cons1: Christopher Carton (Iowa) vs. Cole Martin (Wisconsin), MD 16-4
141 – Cons1: Mike Longo (Oklahoma) vs. Joseph Ward (North Carolina), TF-1.5 5:09 — 16-1
141 – Cons1: Ronald Perry (Lock Haven) vs. Russell Rohlfing (CSU Bakersfield), Dec 11-6
141 – Rnd2: Dean Heil (Oklahoma State) vs. Jared Prince (Navy), Dec 9-5
141 – Rnd2: Jaydin Eierman (Missouri) vs. Colton McCrystal (Nebraska), Dec 9-6
141 – Rnd2: Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers) vs. Luke Pletcher (Ohio State), Dec 8-7
141 – Rnd2: Matthew Kolodzik (Princeton) vs. Jimmy Gulibon (Penn State), Dec 6-3
141 – Rnd2: Thomas Thorn (Minnesota) vs. Joey McKenna (Stanford), Fall 7:57
141 – Rnd2: George DiCamillo (Virginia) vs. Randy Cruz (Lehigh), Fall 4:36
141 – Rnd2: Bryce Meredith (Wyoming) vs. Johnathan Hathaway (Oregon State), MD 8-0
141 – Rnd2: Kevin Jack (NC State) vs. Tyler Smith (Bucknell), Dec 4-0
141 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
141 – Rnd1: Dean Heil (Oklahoma State) vs. Brock Zacherl (Clarion), Dec 6-5
141 – Rnd1: Jared Prince (Navy) vs. Colton Schilling (Cal Poly), Dec 7-3
141 – Rnd1: Colton McCrystal (Nebraska) vs. Noah Forrider (Ohio), Dec 7-1
141 – Rnd1: Jaydin Eierman (Missouri) vs. Logan Everett (Army), MD 15-3
141 – Rnd1: Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers) vs. Mason Smith (Central Michigan), Dec 8-3
141 – Rnd1: Luke Pletcher (Ohio State) vs. Salvator Profaci (Michigan), Dec 8-5
141 – Rnd1: Jimmy Gulibon (Penn State) vs. Javier Gasca III (Michigan State), TF-1.5 7:00 –18-3
141 – Rnd1: Matthew Kolodzik (Princeton) vs. Ryan Diehl (Maryland), Dec 8-3
141 – Rnd1: Joey McKenna (Stanford) vs. Dylan Caruana (Binghamton University), Dec 6-0
141 – Rnd1: Thomas Thorn (Minnesota) vs. Timmy Box (Northern Colorado), Dec 10-5
141 – Rnd1: Randy Cruz (Lehigh) vs. Cole Martin (Wisconsin), Dec 6-0
141 – Rnd1: George DiCamillo (Virginia) vs. Christopher Carton (Iowa), MD 13-4
141 – Rnd1: Johnathan Hathaway (Oregon State) vs. Joseph Ward (North Carolina), Fall 3:28
141 – Rnd1: Bryce Meredith (Wyoming) vs. Mike Longo (Oklahoma), MD 12-4
141 – Rnd1: Tyler Smith (Bucknell) vs. Russell Rohlfing (CSU Bakersfield), SV-1 8-6
141 – Rnd1: Kevin Jack (NC State) vs. Ronald Perry (Lock Haven), MD 10-0
141 – Prelim: Christopher Carton (Iowa) vs. Joshua Heil (Campbell), Dec 4-0

149 – 1st/2nd: Zain Retherford (Penn State) vs. Lavion Mayes (Missouri), TF-1.5 6:43, 18-2
149 – 3rd/4th: Brandon Sorensen (Iowa) vs. Micah Jordan (Ohio State), Dec 4-0
149 – 5th/6th: Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa) vs. Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech), Dec 10-4
149 – 7th/8th: Kenny Theobold (Rutgers) vs. Alex Kocer (South Dakota State), Fall 1:37
149 – ConsSemi: Micah Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa), MD 13-5
149 – ConsSemi: Brandon Sorensen (Iowa) vs. Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech), MD 8-0
149 – Cons5: Micah Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Alex Kocer (South Dakota State), TF-1.5 7:00 –19-4
149 – Cons5: Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech) vs. Kenny Theobold (Rutgers), Dec 7-5
149 – Cons4: Micah Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Laike Gardner (Lehigh), Dec 9-6
149 – Cons4: Alex Kocer (South Dakota State) vs. Steve Bleise (Northern Illinois), Dec 4-2
149 – Cons4: Kenny Theobold (Rutgers) vs. Andrew Crone (Wisconsin), Dec 7-3
149 – Cons4: Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech) vs. Justin Oliver (Central Michigan), MD 12-2
149 – Semi: Zain Retherford (Penn State) vs. Brandon Sorensen (Iowa), Fall 2:37
149 – Semi: Lavion Mayes (Missouri) vs. Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa), Dec 4-2
149 – Cons3: Laike Gardner (Lehigh) vs. Joshua Maruca (Arizona State), Dec 3-2
149 – Cons3: Steve Bleise (Northern Illinois) vs. Matthew Zovistoski (Appalachian State), Dec 10-9
149 – Cons3: Andrew Crone (Wisconsin) vs. Alfred Bannister (Maryland), Dec 7-4
149 – Cons3: Justin Oliver (Central Michigan) vs. Jordan Laster (Princeton), Dec 4-2
149 – Cons2: Joshua Maruca (Arizona State) vs. Anthony Collica (Oklahoma State), Dec 8-5
149 – Cons2: Laike Gardner (Lehigh) vs. Patricio Lugo (Edinboro), Dec 12-6
149 – Cons2: Matthew Zovistoski (Appalachian State) vs. Joey Delgado (Oregon State), Dec 6-1
149 – Cons2: Steve Bleise (Northern Illinois) vs. Troy Heilmann (North Carolina), Dec 5-2
149 – Cons2: Alfred Bannister (Maryland) vs. Sahid Kargbo (George Mason), Fall 1:51
149 – Cons2: Andrew Crone (Wisconsin) vs. Coleman Hammond (CSU Bakersfield), Dec 6-3
149 – Cons2: Justin Oliver (Central Michigan) vs. Matthew Cimato (Drexel), MD 9-0
149 – Cons2: Jordan Laster (Princeton) vs. Cole Mendenhall (Wyoming), SV-1 6-4
149 – Qtr: Zain Retherford (Penn State) vs. Alex Kocer (South Dakota State), TF-1.5 5:14 –19-2
149 – Qtr: Brandon Sorensen (Iowa) vs. Micah Jordan (Ohio State), Dec 3-0
149 – Qtr: Lavion Mayes (Missouri) vs. Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech), Dec 4-2
149 – Qtr: Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa) vs. Kenny Theobold (Rutgers), Dec 5-1
149 – Cons1: Joshua Maruca (Arizona State) vs. Nick Barber (Eastern Michigan), Dec 5-1
149 – Cons1: Patricio Lugo (Edinboro) vs. Eric Barone (Illinois), Dec 7-3
149 – Cons1: Matthew Zovistoski (Appalachian State) vs. Sam Speno (NC State), Dec 9-7
149 – Cons1: Troy Heilmann (North Carolina) vs. Hunter Ladnier (Harvard), MD 11-1
149 – Cons1: Sahid Kargbo (George Mason) vs. Michael Hayes (Old Dominion), Dec 10-6
149 – Cons1: Coleman Hammond (CSU Bakersfield) vs. Davion Jeffries (Oklahoma), Dec 10-6
149 – Cons1: Matthew Cimato (Drexel) vs. Zac Hall (Michigan), M. For.
149 – Cons1: Cole Mendenhall (Wyoming) vs. Samuel Krivus (Virginia), Dec 4-1
149 – Rnd2: Zain Retherford (Penn State) vs. Jordan Laster (Princeton), TF-1.5 5:43 –16-0
149 – Rnd2: Alex Kocer (South Dakota State) vs. Justin Oliver (Central Michigan), Dec 5-4
149 – Rnd2: Brandon Sorensen (Iowa) vs. Andrew Crone (Wisconsin), Dec 6-2
149 – Rnd2: Micah Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Alfred Bannister (Maryland), MD 10-2
149 – Rnd2: Lavion Mayes (Missouri) vs. Steve Bleise (Northern Illinois), TB-1 2-1
149 – Rnd2: Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech) vs. Joey Delgado (Oregon State), Fall 2:53
149 – Rnd2: Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa) vs. Laike Gardner (Lehigh), Dec 6-4
149 – Rnd2: Kenny Theobold (Rutgers) vs. Anthony Collica (Oklahoma State), SV-1 9-3
149 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
149 – Rnd1: Zain Retherford (Penn State) vs. Joshua Maruca (Arizona State), TF-1.5 4:55 –19-2
149 – Rnd1: Jordan Laster (Princeton) vs. Nick Barber (Eastern Michigan), Dec 5-2
149 – Rnd1: Justin Oliver (Central Michigan) vs. Eric Barone (Illinois), Fall 4:47
149 – Rnd1: Alex Kocer (South Dakota State) vs. Patricio Lugo (Edinboro), Dec 6-5
149 – Rnd1: Brandon Sorensen (Iowa) vs. Matthew Zovistoski (Appalachian State), Fall 2:11
149 – Rnd1: Andrew Crone (Wisconsin) vs. Sam Speno (NC State), Dec 8-5
149 – Rnd1: Alfred Bannister (Maryland) vs. Hunter Ladnier (Harvard), MD 14-5
149 – Rnd1: Micah Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Troy Heilmann (North Carolina), TF-1.5 5:29 –22-6
149 – Rnd1: Lavion Mayes (Missouri) vs. Sahid Kargbo (George Mason), Dec 8-2
149 – Rnd1: Steve Bleise (Northern Illinois) vs. Michael Hayes (Old Dominion), Dec 5-3
149 – Rnd1: Joey Delgado (Oregon State) vs. Davion Jeffries (Oklahoma), Dec 6-5
149 – Rnd1: Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech) vs. Coleman Hammond (CSU Bakersfield), Dec 9-3
149 – Rnd1: Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa) vs. Matthew Cimato (Drexel), Dec 2-1
149 – Rnd1: Laike Gardner (Lehigh) vs. Zac Hall (Michigan), M. For.
149 – Rnd1: Kenny Theobold (Rutgers) vs. Samuel Krivus (Virginia), Dec 8-2
149 – Rnd1: Anthony Collica (Oklahoma State) vs. Cole Mendenhall (Wyoming), MD 11-2
149 – Prelim: Nick Barber (Eastern Michigan) vs. Kyle Shoop (Lock Haven), MD 10-1

157 – 1st/2nd: Jason Nolf (Penn State) vs. Joey Lavallee (Missouri), MD 14-6
157 – 3rd/4th: Michael Kemerer (Iowa) vs. Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State), SV-1 7-1
157 – 5th/6th: Tyler Berger (Nebraska) vs. Dylan Palacio (Cornell), Dec 6-3
157 – 7th/8th: Paul Fox (Stanford) vs. Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech), Fall 5:00
157 – ConsSemi: Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State) vs. Dylan Palacio (Cornell), MD 10-0
157 – ConsSemi: Michael Kemerer (Iowa) vs. Tyler Berger (Nebraska), MD 10-1
157 – Cons5: Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State) vs. Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech), Dec 9-3
157 – Cons5: Michael Kemerer (Iowa) vs. Paul Fox (Stanford), MD 15-6
157 – Cons4: Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State) vs. Jake Short (Minnesota), Dec 3-2
157 – Cons4: Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech) vs. Bryant Clagon (Rider), Dec 8-7
157 – Cons4: Michael Kemerer (Iowa) vs. May Bethea (Pennsylvania), MD 14-3
157 – Cons4: Paul Fox (Stanford) vs. Archie Colgan (Wyoming), TB-1 5-4
157 – Semi: Jason Nolf (Penn State) vs. Tyler Berger (Nebraska), MD 13-5
157 – Semi: Joey Lavallee (Missouri) vs. Dylan Palacio (Cornell), Dec 8-5
157 – Cons3: Jake Short (Minnesota) vs. Chase Delande (Edinboro), MD 10-2
157 – Cons3: Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech) vs. Alex Griffin (Purdue), Dec 8-5
157 – Cons3: May Bethea (Pennsylvania) vs. Kyle Langenderfer (Illinois), Dec 4-3
157 – Cons3: Archie Colgan (Wyoming) vs. Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburgh), Dec 6-2
157 – Cons2: Chase Delande (Edinboro) vs. Timothy Ruschell (Wisconsin), MD 9-0
157 – Cons2: Jake Short (Minnesota) vs. Colin Heffernan (Central Michigan), SV-1 7-1
157 – Cons2: Alex Griffin (Purdue) vs. Russell Parsons (Army), Dec 8-6
157 – Cons2: Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech) vs. John Van Brill (Rutgers), MD 10-2
157 – Cons2: Kyle Langenderfer (Illinois) vs. Casey Sparkman (Kent State), MD 9-1
157 – Cons2: May Bethea (Pennsylvania) vs. Mike D`Angelo (Princeton), Dec 10-6
157 – Cons2: Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburgh) vs. Joshua Shields (Arizona State), Dec 5-3
157 – Cons2: Archie Colgan (Wyoming) vs. Victor Lopez (Bucknell), Dec 3-1
157 – Qtr: Jason Nolf (Penn State) vs. Bryant Clagon (Rider), Fall 4:07
157 – Qtr: Tyler Berger (Nebraska) vs. Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State), SV-1 3-1
157 – Qtr: Joey Lavallee (Missouri) vs. Paul Fox (Stanford), Dec 6-2
157 – Qtr: Dylan Palacio (Cornell) vs. Michael Kemerer (Iowa), Fall 3:28
157 – Cons1: Timothy Ruschell (Wisconsin) vs. Thomas Bullard (NC State), Dec 7-5
157 – Cons1: Jake Short (Minnesota) vs. Jake Faust (Duke), MD 13-4
157 – Cons1: Alex Griffin (Purdue) vs. Clark Glass (Oklahoma), MD 9-1
157 – Cons1: John Van Brill (Rutgers) vs. Ryan Mosley (Gardner-Webb), Dec 1-0
157 – Cons1: Casey Sparkman (Kent State) vs. Aaron Walker (The Citadel), Dec 5-3
157 – Cons1: Mike D`Angelo (Princeton) vs. Colt Shorts (Cal Poly), Dec 9-5
157 – Cons1: Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburgh) vs. Andrew Atkinson (Virginia), MD 18-7
157 – Cons1: Archie Colgan (Wyoming) vs. Jake Danishek (Indiana), Dec 9-6
157 – Rnd2: Jason Nolf (Penn State) vs. Victor Lopez (Bucknell), TF-1.5 7:00 –24-9
157 – Rnd2: Bryant Clagon (Rider) vs. Joshua Shields (Arizona State), Dec 6-5
157 – Rnd2: Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State) vs. May Bethea (Pennsylvania), Dec 6-3
157 – Rnd2: Tyler Berger (Nebraska) vs. Kyle Langenderfer (Illinois), Dec 11-7
157 – Rnd2: Joey Lavallee (Missouri) vs. Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech), Fall 7:27
157 – Rnd2: Paul Fox (Stanford) vs. Russell Parsons (Army), Dec 7-5
157 – Rnd2: Dylan Palacio (Cornell) vs. Colin Heffernan (Central Michigan), Dec 9-5
157 – Rnd2: Michael Kemerer (Iowa) vs. Chase Delande (Edinboro), TF-1.5 6:34 –22-6
157 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
157 – Rnd1: Jason Nolf (Penn State) vs. Thomas Bullard (NC State), TF-1.5 7:00 –22-7
157 – Rnd1: Victor Lopez (Bucknell) vs. Timothy Ruschell (Wisconsin), Dec 5-3
157 – Rnd1: Joshua Shields (Arizona State) vs. Jake Faust (Duke), MD 12-1
157 – Rnd1: Bryant Clagon (Rider) vs. Jake Short (Minnesota), Dec 4-2
157 – Rnd1: Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State) vs. Alex Griffin (Purdue), Dec 4-3
157 – Rnd1: May Bethea (Pennsylvania) vs. Clark Glass (Oklahoma), Dec 3-2
157 – Rnd1: Kyle Langenderfer (Illinois) vs. John Van Brill (Rutgers), Dec 11-4
157 – Rnd1: Tyler Berger (Nebraska) vs. Ryan Mosley (Gardner-Webb), Dec 9-2
157 – Rnd1: Joey Lavallee (Missouri) vs. Aaron Walker (The Citadel), Fall 1:27
157 – Rnd1: Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech) vs. Casey Sparkman (Kent State), TF-1.5 7:00 –20-5
157 – Rnd1: Russell Parsons (Army) vs. Mike D`Angelo (Princeton), Dec 8-1
157 – Rnd1: Paul Fox (Stanford) vs. Clayton Ream (North Dakota State University), Dec 8-4
157 – Rnd1: Dylan Palacio (Cornell) vs. Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburgh), MD 9-1
157 – Rnd1: Colin Heffernan (Central Michigan) vs. Andrew Atkinson (Virginia), SV-1 6-4
157 – Rnd1: Chase Delande (Edinboro) vs. Archie Colgan (Wyoming), Dec 8-2
157 – Rnd1: Michael Kemerer (Iowa) vs. Jake Danishek (Indiana), MD 14-3
157 – Prelim: Bryant Clagon (Rider) vs. Colt Shorts (Cal Poly), MD 11-2

165 – 1st/2nd: Vincenzo Joseph (Penn State) vs. Isaiah Martinez (Illinois), Fall 5:26
165 – 3rd/4th: Logan Massa (Michigan) vs. Isaac Jordan (Wisconsin), MD 11-2
165 – 5th/6th: Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State) vs. Daniel Lewis (Missouri), Dec 9-6
165 – 7th/8th: Chad Walsh (Rider) vs. Brandon Womack (Cornell), Dec 8-5
165 – ConsSemi: Logan Massa (Michigan) vs. Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State), Dec 10-4
165 – ConsSemi: Isaac Jordan (Wisconsin) vs. Daniel Lewis (Missouri), Dec 8-1
165 – Cons5: Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State) vs. Chad Walsh (Rider), Dec 12-11
165 – Cons5: Daniel Lewis (Missouri) vs. Brandon Womack (Cornell), MD 10-0
165 – Cons4: Chad Walsh (Rider) vs. Drew Hughes (Michigan State), Dec 4-2
165 – Cons4: Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State) vs. Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa), Dec 10-4
165 – Cons4: Brandon Womack (Cornell) vs. Anthony Valencia (Arizona State), Dec 8-7
165 – Cons4: Daniel Lewis (Missouri) vs. Nicholas Wanzek (Minnesota), MD 14-4
165 – Semi: Isaiah Martinez (Illinois) vs. Isaac Jordan (Wisconsin), Dec 2-1
165 – Semi: Vincenzo Joseph (Penn State) vs. Logan Massa (Michigan), Dec 5-4
165 – Cons3: Drew Hughes (Michigan State) vs. Te`Shan Campbell (Pittsburgh), Dec 6-4
165 – Cons3: Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa) vs. Joseph Gunther (Iowa), Dec 8-3
165 – Cons3: Brandon Womack (Cornell) vs. Austin Matthews (Edinboro), Fall 1:04
165 – Cons3: Nicholas Wanzek (Minnesota) vs. Yoanse Mejias (Oklahoma), Dec 8-2
165 – Cons2: Drew Hughes (Michigan State) vs. Shaun`Qae McMurtry (Northern Illinois), Dec 8-4
165 – Cons2: Te`Shan Campbell (Pittsburgh) vs. Andrew Fogarty (North Dakota State University), TF-1.5 4:14 –17-0
165 – Cons2: Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa) vs. Cole Walter (Lehigh), Dec 8-4
165 – Cons2: Joseph Gunther (Iowa) vs. Branson Ashworth (Wyoming), Dec 6-3
165 – Cons2: Brandon Womack (Cornell) vs. Brian Hamann (NC State), Dec 7-2
165 – Cons2: Austin Matthews (Edinboro) vs. Luke Zilverberg (South Dakota State), MD 10-1
165 – Cons2: Yoanse Mejias (Oklahoma) vs. Dylan Cottrell (West Virginia), Fall 5:30
165 – Cons2: Nicholas Wanzek (Minnesota) vs. Keilan Torres (Northern Colorado), MD 12-3
165 – Qtr: Isaiah Martinez (Illinois) vs. Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State), Dec 10-5
165 – Qtr: Isaac Jordan (Wisconsin) vs. Chad Walsh (Rider), Dec 7-3
165 – Qtr: Vincenzo Joseph (Penn State) vs. Daniel Lewis (Missouri), Dec 6-5
165 – Qtr: Logan Massa (Michigan) vs. Anthony Valencia (Arizona State), MD 9-0
165 – Cons1: Shaun`Qae McMurtry (Northern Illinois) vs. Quentin Perez (Campbell), Dec 10-4
165 – Cons1: Andrew Fogarty (North Dakota State University) vs. Brooks Martino (Pennsylvania), Dec 8-4
165 – Cons1: Cole Walter (Lehigh) vs. Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern), Dec 8-4
165 – Cons1: Joseph Gunther (Iowa) vs. Lorenzo De La Riva (CSU Bakersfield), Dec 3-1
165 – Cons1: Brian Hamann (NC State) vs. Keaton Subjeck (Stanford), TB-2 5-3
165 – Cons1: Luke Zilverberg (South Dakota State) vs. Andrew Mendel (Army), Dec 4-3
165 – Cons1: Yoanse Mejias (Oklahoma) vs. Cody Burcher (Ohio State), Dec 2-1
165 – Cons1: Keilan Torres (Northern Colorado) vs. Seldon Wright (Old Dominion), TF-1.5 2:38 –16-0
165 – Rnd2: Isaiah Martinez (Illinois) vs. Nicholas Wanzek (Minnesota), Dec 8-5
165 – Rnd2: Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State) vs. Dylan Cottrell (West Virginia), Fall 0:52
165 – Rnd2: Chad Walsh (Rider) vs. Austin Matthews (Edinboro), Fall 0:35
165 – Rnd2: Isaac Jordan (Wisconsin) vs. Brandon Womack (Cornell), Dec 5-1
165 – Rnd2: Vincenzo Joseph (Penn State) vs. Branson Ashworth (Wyoming), MD 12-4
165 – Rnd2: Daniel Lewis (Missouri) vs. Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa), Dec 6-0
165 – Rnd2: Anthony Valencia (Arizona State) vs. Te`Shan Campbell (Pittsburgh), Dec 9-2
165 – Rnd2: Logan Massa (Michigan) vs. Drew Hughes (Michigan State), TF-1.5 4:47 –25-10
165 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
165 – Rnd1: Isaiah Martinez (Illinois) vs. Shaun`Qae McMurtry (Northern Illinois), MD 14-4
165 – Rnd1: Nicholas Wanzek (Minnesota) vs. Quentin Perez (Campbell), Dec 3-0
165 – Rnd1: Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State) vs. Andrew Fogarty (North Dakota State University), Fall 2:28
165 – Rnd1: Dylan Cottrell (West Virginia) vs. Brooks Martino (Pennsylvania), Dec 4-1
165 – Rnd1: Chad Walsh (Rider) vs. Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern), MD 8-0
165 – Rnd1: Austin Matthews (Edinboro) vs. Cole Walter (Lehigh), Dec 5-2
165 – Rnd1: Brandon Womack (Cornell) vs. Joseph Gunther (Iowa), MD 12-3
165 – Rnd1: Isaac Jordan (Wisconsin) vs. Lorenzo De La Riva (CSU Bakersfield), MD 11-2
165 – Rnd1: Vincenzo Joseph (Penn State) vs. Keaton Subjeck (Stanford), Dec 5-1
165 – Rnd1: Branson Ashworth (Wyoming) vs. Brian Hamann (NC State), Dec 7-0
165 – Rnd1: Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa) vs. Andrew Mendel (Army), Dec 6-5
165 – Rnd1: Daniel Lewis (Missouri) vs. Luke Zilverberg (South Dakota State), MD 8-0
165 – Rnd1: Anthony Valencia (Arizona State) vs. Cody Burcher (Ohio State), MD 11-0
165 – Rnd1: Te`Shan Campbell (Pittsburgh) vs. Yoanse Mejias (Oklahoma), Dec 4-0
165 – Rnd1: Drew Hughes (Michigan State) vs. Keilan Torres (Northern Colorado), Dec 6-0
165 – Rnd1: Logan Massa (Michigan) vs. Seldon Wright (Old Dominion), TF-1.5 4:15 –19-3
165 – Prelim: Luke Zilverberg (South Dakota State) vs. Tyrel White (Columbia), Dec 6-5

174 – 1st/2nd: Mark Hall (Penn State) vs. Bo Jordan (Ohio State), Dec 5-2
174 – 3rd/4th: Zahid Valencia (Arizona State) vs. Myles Amine (Michigan), MD 15-5
174 – 5th/6th: Brian Realbuto (Cornell) vs. Zac Brunson (Illinois), Fall 1:15
174 – 7th/8th: Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State) vs. Jake Residori (SIUE), Dec 9-4
174 – ConsSemi: Myles Amine (Michigan) vs. Brian Realbuto (Cornell), Fall 4:16
174 – ConsSemi: Zahid Valencia (Arizona State) vs. Zac Brunson (Illinois), Fall 1:36
174 – Cons5: Myles Amine (Michigan) vs. Jake Residori (SIUE), MD 12-2
174 – Cons5: Zac Brunson (Illinois) vs. Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State), Dec 8-5
174 – Cons4: Jake Residori (SIUE) vs. Zach Epperly (Virginia Tech), Dec 8-3
174 – Cons4: Myles Amine (Michigan) vs. Ryan Preisch (Lehigh), Dec 9-4
174 – Cons4: Zac Brunson (Illinois) vs. Jadaen Bernstein (Navy), MD 12-2
174 – Cons4: Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State) vs. Alex Meyer (Iowa), Dec 13-10
174 – Semi: Mark Hall (Penn State) vs. Zahid Valencia (Arizona State), Dec 4-3
174 – Semi: Bo Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Brian Realbuto (Cornell), Dec 11-7
174 – Cons3: Jake Residori (SIUE) vs. Trace Engelkes (Northern Illinois), Fall 2:49
174 – Cons3: Ryan Preisch (Lehigh) vs. Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin), Dec 7-2
174 – Cons3: Jadaen Bernstein (Navy) vs. Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa), MD 14-6
174 – Cons3: Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State) vs. Christian Brucki (Central Michigan), Dec 5-3
174 – Cons2: Trace Engelkes (Northern Illinois) vs. Connor Bass (Duke), Dec 13-11
174 – Cons2: Jake Residori (SIUE) vs. Ty Schoffstall (Edinboro), Dec 4-1
174 – Cons2: Ryan Preisch (Lehigh) vs. Casey Kent (Pennsylvania), Dec 10-6
174 – Cons2: Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin) vs. Lelund Weatherspoon (Iowa State), Dec 3-0
174 – Cons2: Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) vs. Josef Johnson (Harvard), Dec 7-2
174 – Cons2: Jadaen Bernstein (Navy) vs. Jordan Pagano (Rutgers), MD 8-0
174 – Cons2: Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State) vs. Ethan Ramos (North Carolina), Dec 5-3
174 – Cons2: Christian Brucki (Central Michigan) vs. Jonathan Schleifer (Princeton), MD 13-5
174 – Qtr: Zahid Valencia (Arizona State) vs. Myles Amine (Michigan), Dec 14-8
174 – Qtr: Mark Hall (Penn State) vs. Zach Epperly (Virginia Tech), MD 10-2
174 – Qtr: Bo Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Alex Meyer (Iowa), Dec 4-3
174 – Qtr: Brian Realbuto (Cornell) vs. Zac Brunson (Illinois), Fall 1:12
174 – Cons1: Connor Bass (Duke) vs. Christopher Pfarr (Minnesota), Dec 4-2
174 – Cons1: Ty Schoffstall (Edinboro) vs. Austin Trott (Gardner-Webb), Dec 9-2
174 – Cons1: Casey Kent (Pennsylvania) vs. David Kocer (South Dakota State), Dec 6-0
174 – Cons1: Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin) vs. Nick Reenan (NC State), SV-1 3-1
174 – Cons1: Josef Johnson (Harvard) vs. Peter Galli (Stanford), Dec 6-3
174 – Cons1: Jordan Pagano (Rutgers) vs. Austin Dewey (Boise State), Dec 9-3
174 – Cons1: Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State) vs. Jacob Morrissey (Purdue), MD 15-4
174 – Cons1: Jonathan Schleifer (Princeton) vs. Devin Skatzka (Indiana), Fall 5:35
174 – Rnd2: Zahid Valencia (Arizona State) vs. Christian Brucki (Central Michigan), MD 12-3
174 – Rnd2: Myles Amine (Michigan) vs. Ethan Ramos (North Carolina), Dec 6-4
174 – Rnd2: Mark Hall (Penn State) vs. Jadaen Bernstein (Navy), TF-1.5 2:20 –16-0
174 – Rnd2: Zach Epperly (Virginia Tech) vs. Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa), Dec 5-2
174 – Rnd2: Bo Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Lelund Weatherspoon (Iowa State), Dec 10-4
174 – Rnd2: Alex Meyer (Iowa) vs. Ryan Preisch (Lehigh), Dec 7-5
174 – Rnd2: Zac Brunson (Illinois) vs. Jake Residori (SIUE), Dec 6-2
174 – Rnd2: Brian Realbuto (Cornell) vs. Trace Engelkes (Northern Illinois), TF-1.5 3:33 –16-0
174 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
174 – Rnd1: Zahid Valencia (Arizona State) vs. Christopher Pfarr (Minnesota), MD 19-5
174 – Rnd1: Christian Brucki (Central Michigan) vs. Connor Bass (Duke), Fall 3:20
174 – Rnd1: Myles Amine (Michigan) vs. Ty Schoffstall (Edinboro), Dec 6-4
174 – Rnd1: Ethan Ramos (North Carolina) vs. Austin Trott (Gardner-Webb), Dec 9-2
174 – Rnd1: Mark Hall (Penn State) vs. David Kocer (South Dakota State), Dec 8-2
174 – Rnd1: Jadaen Bernstein (Navy) vs. Casey Kent (Pennsylvania), Dec 7-3
174 – Rnd1: Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) vs. Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin), Dec 6-1
174 – Rnd1: Zach Epperly (Virginia Tech) vs. Nick Reenan (NC State), Dec 8-1
174 – Rnd1: Bo Jordan (Ohio State) vs. Josef Johnson (Harvard), MD 10-1
174 – Rnd1: Lelund Weatherspoon (Iowa State) vs. Peter Galli (Stanford), Dec 3-1
174 – Rnd1: Alex Meyer (Iowa) vs. Austin Dewey (Boise State), Dec 6-1
174 – Rnd1: Ryan Preisch (Lehigh) vs. Jordan Pagano (Rutgers), MD 9-0
174 – Rnd1: Jake Residori (SIUE) vs. Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State), Dec 6-5
174 – Rnd1: Zac Brunson (Illinois) vs. Jacob Morrissey (Purdue), MD 12-1
174 – Rnd1: Trace Engelkes (Northern Illinois) vs. Jonathan Schleifer (Princeton), Fall 5:33
174 – Rnd1: Brian Realbuto (Cornell) vs. Devin Skatzka (Indiana), TF-1.5 3:12 –19-4
174 – Prelim: Jake Residori (SIUE) vs. Matt Reed (Oklahoma), Dec 7-6

184 – 1st/2nd: Bo Nickal (Penn State) vs. Gabe Dean (Cornell),
184 – 3rd/4th: TJ Dudley (Nebraska) vs. Sammy Brooks (Iowa), Fall 2:38
184 – 5th/6th: Myles Martin (Ohio State) vs. Nolan Boyd (Oklahoma State), Dec 10-6
184 – 7th/8th: Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) vs. Nathan Jackson (Indiana), Dec 11-7
184 – ConsSemi: Sammy Brooks (Iowa) vs. Myles Martin (Ohio State), Dec 6-2
184 – ConsSemi: TJ Dudley (Nebraska) vs. Nolan Boyd (Oklahoma State), Dec 15-8
184 – Cons5: Myles Martin (Ohio State) vs. Drew Foster (Northern Iowa), Dec 8-6
184 – Cons5: TJ Dudley (Nebraska) vs. Nathan Jackson (Indiana), Dec 4-0
184 – Cons4: Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) vs. Michael Macchiavello (NC State), Dec 3-1
184 – Cons4: Myles Martin (Ohio State) vs. Jack Dechow (Old Dominion), TB-1 3-2
184 – Cons4: TJ Dudley (Nebraska) vs. Nicholas Gravina (Rutgers), Dec 4-1
184 – Cons4: Nathan Jackson (Indiana) vs. Emery Parker (Illinois), SV-1 3-1
184 – Semi: Gabe Dean (Cornell) vs. Nolan Boyd (Oklahoma State), Dec 9-3
184 – Semi: Bo Nickal (Penn State) vs. Sammy Brooks (Iowa), Fall 1:02
184 – Cons3: Michael Macchiavello (NC State) vs. Michael Coleman (Navy), Dec 2-1
184 – Cons3: Myles Martin (Ohio State) vs. Dakota Geer (Edinboro), MD 12-3
184 – Cons3: Nicholas Gravina (Rutgers) vs. Hunter Gamble (Gardner-Webb), Dec 7-3
184 – Cons3: Nathan Jackson (Indiana) vs. Jordan Ellingwood (Central Michigan), Dec 9-6
184 – Cons2: Michael Coleman (Navy) vs. Steven Schneider (Binghamton University), Dec 6-2
184 – Cons2: Michael Macchiavello (NC State) vs. Dylan Gabel (Northern Colorado), MD 11-3
184 – Cons2: Myles Martin (Ohio State) vs. Joe Heyob (Pennsylvania), TF-1.5 5:21 –18-3
184 – Cons2: Dakota Geer (Edinboro) vs. Hunter Ritter (Wisconsin), Dec 3-0
184 – Cons2: Nicholas Gravina (Rutgers) vs. Bryce Carr (Chattanooga), Fall 8:30
184 – Cons2: Hunter Gamble (Gardner-Webb) vs. Zachary Zavatsky (Virginia Tech), Fall 1:20
184 – Cons2: Nathan Jackson (Indiana) vs. Nick Corba (Cleveland State), Fall 1:48
184 – Cons2: Jordan Ellingwood (Central Michigan) vs. Mitch Sliga (Northwestern), MD 8-0
184 – Qtr: Gabe Dean (Cornell) vs. Jack Dechow (Old Dominion), TB-1 4-3
184 – Qtr: Nolan Boyd (Oklahoma State) vs. Drew Foster (Northern Iowa), Dec 11-7
184 – Qtr: Sammy Brooks (Iowa) vs. Emery Parker (Illinois), Fall 6:01
184 – Qtr: Bo Nickal (Penn State) vs. TJ Dudley (Nebraska), Fall 4:33
184 – Cons1: Michael Coleman (Navy) vs. Christian LaFragola (Brown), Dec 7-4
184 – Cons1: Dylan Gabel (Northern Colorado) vs. Alexander DeCiantis (Drexel), Dec 5-3
184 – Cons1: Joe Heyob (Pennsylvania) vs. Robert Steveson (Minnesota), MD 10-1
184 – Cons1: Hunter Ritter (Wisconsin) vs. Samson Imonode (Army), Fall 3:49
184 – Cons1: Nicholas Gravina (Rutgers) vs. Zach Nevills (Stanford), Dec 5-0
184 – Cons1: Hunter Gamble (Gardner-Webb) vs. Garrett Hoffman (Bucknell), Dec 6-2
184 – Cons1: Nick Corba (Cleveland State) vs. Michale Fagg-Daves (Rider), Fall 1:38
184 – Cons1: Mitch Sliga (Northwestern) vs. Jason Grimes (American), Dec 7-2
184 – Rnd2: Gabe Dean (Cornell) vs. Jordan Ellingwood (Central Michigan), MD 11-3
184 – Rnd2: Jack Dechow (Old Dominion) vs. Nathan Jackson (Indiana), SV-1 7-5
184 – Rnd2: Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) vs. Zachary Zavatsky (Virginia Tech), Dec 4-3
184 – Rnd2: Nolan Boyd (Oklahoma State) vs. Bryce Carr (Chattanooga), TB-1 3-2
184 – Rnd2: Sammy Brooks (Iowa) vs. Dakota Geer (Edinboro), Fall 3:44
184 – Rnd2: Emery Parker (Illinois) vs. Myles Martin (Ohio State), Dec 14-9
184 – Rnd2: TJ Dudley (Nebraska) vs. Michael Macchiavello (NC State), Dec 6-1
184 – Rnd2: Bo Nickal (Penn State) vs. Steven Schneider (Binghamton University), Fall 5:34
184 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
184 – Rnd1: Gabe Dean (Cornell) vs. Michael Coleman (Navy), MD 21-12
184 – Rnd1: Jordan Ellingwood (Central Michigan) vs. Christian LaFragola (Brown), Dec 6-0
184 – Rnd1: Nathan Jackson (Indiana) vs. Alexander DeCiantis (Drexel), MD 13-4
184 – Rnd1: Jack Dechow (Old Dominion) vs. Dylan Gabel (Northern Colorado), Dec 6-2
184 – Rnd1: Zachary Zavatsky (Virginia Tech) vs. Joe Heyob (Pennsylvania), Dec 10-5
184 – Rnd1: Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) vs. Robert Steveson (Minnesota), MD 8-0
184 – Rnd1: Bryce Carr (Chattanooga) vs. Samson Imonode (Army), Dec 4-3
184 – Rnd1: Nolan Boyd (Oklahoma State) vs. Hunter Ritter (Wisconsin), Dec 7-1
184 – Rnd1: Sammy Brooks (Iowa) vs. Nicholas Gravina (Rutgers), Dec 7-3
184 – Rnd1: Dakota Geer (Edinboro) vs. Zach Nevills (Stanford), TF-1.5 5:52 –17-0
184 – Rnd1: Emery Parker (Illinois) vs. Hunter Gamble (Gardner-Webb), Dec 6-2
184 – Rnd1: Myles Martin (Ohio State) vs. Garrett Hoffman (Bucknell), MD 23-10
184 – Rnd1: TJ Dudley (Nebraska) vs. Michale Fagg-Daves (Rider), TF-1.5 3:49 –17-0
184 – Rnd1: Michael Macchiavello (NC State) vs. Ville Heino (Campbell), SV-1 5-3
184 – Rnd1: Steven Schneider (Binghamton University) vs. Jason Grimes (American), Dec 3-2
184 – Rnd1: Bo Nickal (Penn State) vs. Mitch Sliga (Northwestern), TF-1.5 3:21 –15-0
184 – Prelim: Robert Steveson (Minnesota) vs. Nick Corba (Cleveland State), MD 13-3

197 – 1st/2nd: J`den Cox (Missouri) vs. Brett Pfarr (Minnesota), Dec 8-2
197 – 3rd/4th: Kollin Moore (Ohio State) vs. Jared Haught (Virginia Tech), Fall 2:27
197 – 5th/6th: Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska) vs. Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State), MD 9-0
197 – 7th/8th: Ryan Wolfe (Rider) vs. Kevin Beazley (Old Dominion), Dec 2-1
197 – ConsSemi: Kollin Moore (Ohio State) vs. Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska), Dec 8-4
197 – ConsSemi: Jared Haught (Virginia Tech) vs. Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State), Dec 2-1
197 – Cons5: Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska) vs. Ryan Wolfe (Rider), MD 12-4
197 – Cons5: Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State) vs. Kevin Beazley (Old Dominion), MD 15-3
197 – Cons4: Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska) vs. Matt McCutcheon (Penn State), MD 13-2
197 – Cons4: Ryan Wolfe (Rider) vs. Shawn Scott (Northern Illinois), Dec 10-7
197 – Cons4: Kevin Beazley (Old Dominion) vs. Cash Wilcke (Iowa), Dec 7-6
197 – Cons4: Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State) vs. Daniel Chaid (North Carolina), Dec 5-0
197 – Semi: J`den Cox (Missouri) vs. Jared Haught (Virginia Tech), Dec 6-2
197 – Semi: Brett Pfarr (Minnesota) vs. Kollin Moore (Ohio State), Dec 13-9
197 – Cons3: Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska) vs. Brad Johnson (Oklahoma), Dec 2-0
197 – Cons3: Shawn Scott (Northern Illinois) vs. Matt Williams (CSU Bakersfield), Fall 6:43
197 – Cons3: Cash Wilcke (Iowa) vs. Frank Mattiace (Pennsylvania), SV-2 4-3
197 – Cons3: Daniel Chaid (North Carolina) vs. Steban Cervantes (Navy), TB-1 6-5
197 – Cons2: Brad Johnson (Oklahoma) vs. Jeric Kasunic (American), Dec 3-2
197 – Cons2: Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska) vs. Nate Rotert (South Dakota State), Dec 2-0
197 – Cons2: Shawn Scott (Northern Illinois) vs. Christian Brunner (Purdue), Dec 6-2
197 – Cons2: Matt Williams (CSU Bakersfield) vs. Corey Griego (Oregon State), Dec 4-2
197 – Cons2: Cash Wilcke (Iowa) vs. Josh Marchok (Stanford), Dec 6-2
197 – Cons2: Frank Mattiace (Pennsylvania) vs. Benjamin Honis (Cornell), MD 9-1
197 – Cons2: Daniel Chaid (North Carolina) vs. Brett Harner (Princeton), Dec 8-4
197 – Cons2: Steban Cervantes (Navy) vs. Ricky Robertson (Wisconsin), Fall 7:38
197 – Qtr: J`den Cox (Missouri) vs. Ryan Wolfe (Rider), MD 10-1
197 – Qtr: Jared Haught (Virginia Tech) vs. Matt McCutcheon (Penn State), Dec 7-3
197 – Qtr: Kollin Moore (Ohio State) vs. Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State), MD 13-5
197 – Qtr: Brett Pfarr (Minnesota) vs. Kevin Beazley (Old Dominion), Dec 6-0
197 – Cons1: Jeric Kasunic (American) vs. Austin Severn (Central Michigan), Fall 5:14
197 – Cons1: Nate Rotert (South Dakota State) vs. Jacob Holschlag (Northern Iowa), Dec 4-1
197 – Cons1: Christian Brunner (Purdue) vs. Jacob Berkowitz (Northwestern), Dec 10-4
197 – Cons1: Matt Williams (CSU Bakersfield) vs. Tom Sleigh (Bucknell), Dec 4-1
197 – Cons1: Josh Marchok (Stanford) vs. Malik McDonald (NC State), Fall 0:50
197 – Cons1: Benjamin Honis (Cornell) vs. Marcus Harrington (Iowa State), MD 11-2
197 – Cons1: Brett Harner (Princeton) vs. Jake Tindle (SIUE), Fall 1:08
197 – Cons1: Ricky Robertson (Wisconsin) vs. Tanner Orndorff (Utah Valley University), Fall 3:35
197 – Rnd2: J`den Cox (Missouri) vs. Steban Cervantes (Navy), MD 12-3
197 – Rnd2: Ryan Wolfe (Rider) vs. Daniel Chaid (North Carolina), Dec 12-5
197 – Rnd2: Matt McCutcheon (Penn State) vs. Frank Mattiace (Pennsylvania), Dec 6-3
197 – Rnd2: Jared Haught (Virginia Tech) vs. Cash Wilcke (Iowa), Dec 4-1
197 – Rnd2: Kollin Moore (Ohio State) vs. Corey Griego (Oregon State), MD 16-4
197 – Rnd2: Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State) vs. Shawn Scott (Northern Illinois), Dec 3-2
197 – Rnd2: Kevin Beazley (Old Dominion) vs. Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska), Fall 6:11
197 – Rnd2: Brett Pfarr (Minnesota) vs. Brad Johnson (Oklahoma), Dec 6-1
197 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
197 – Rnd1: J`den Cox (Missouri) vs. Jeric Kasunic (American), Fall 2:20
197 – Rnd1: Steban Cervantes (Navy) vs. Austin Severn (Central Michigan), SV-1 6-4
197 – Rnd1: Daniel Chaid (North Carolina) vs. Nate Rotert (South Dakota State), Dec 10-5
197 – Rnd1: Ryan Wolfe (Rider) vs. Jacob Holschlag (Northern Iowa), Dec 9-4
197 – Rnd1: Matt McCutcheon (Penn State) vs. Christian Brunner (Purdue), Fall 1:53
197 – Rnd1: Frank Mattiace (Pennsylvania) vs. Jacob Berkowitz (Northwestern), Dec 3-2
197 – Rnd1: Cash Wilcke (Iowa) vs. Tom Sleigh (Bucknell), SV-1 4-2
197 – Rnd1: Jared Haught (Virginia Tech) vs. Matt Williams (CSU Bakersfield), Dec 4-1
197 – Rnd1: Kollin Moore (Ohio State) vs. Malik McDonald (NC State), MD 16-6
197 – Rnd1: Corey Griego (Oregon State) vs. Josh Marchok (Stanford), Dec 10-7
197 – Rnd1: Shawn Scott (Northern Illinois) vs. Benjamin Honis (Cornell), Dec 9-2
197 – Rnd1: Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State) vs. Marcus Harrington (Iowa State), Dec 7-0
197 – Rnd1: Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska) vs. Brett Harner (Princeton), Fall 4:52
197 – Rnd1: Kevin Beazley (Old Dominion) vs. Jake Tindle (SIUE), Fall 2:47
197 – Rnd1: Brad Johnson (Oklahoma) vs. Ricky Robertson (Wisconsin), Dec 4-2
197 – Rnd1: Brett Pfarr (Minnesota) vs. Matt Correnti (Rutgers), MD 11-3
197 – Prelim: Matt Williams (CSU Bakersfield) vs. Tanner Orndorff (Utah Valley University), Dec 15-8

285 – 1st/2nd: Kyle Snyder (Ohio State) vs. Connor Medbery (Wisconsin), Dec 6-3
285 – 3rd/4th: Tanner Hall (Arizona State) vs. Ty Walz (Virginia Tech), TB-1 5-4
285 – 5th/6th: Nick Nevills (Penn State) vs. Jacob Kasper (Duke), SV-1 4-3
285 – 7th/8th: Michael Kroells (Minnesota) vs. Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State), TF-1.5 7:00 –17-2
285 – ConsSemi: Ty Walz (Virginia Tech) vs. Nick Nevills (Penn State), Dec 5-3
285 – ConsSemi: Tanner Hall (Arizona State) vs. Jacob Kasper (Duke), Dec 8-5
285 – Cons5: Nick Nevills (Penn State) vs. Michael Kroells (Minnesota), Dec 6-4
285 – Cons5: Tanner Hall (Arizona State) vs. Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State), Fall 3:44
285 – Cons4: Nick Nevills (Penn State) vs. Ryan Solomon (Pittsburgh), Dec 2-0
285 – Cons4: Michael Kroells (Minnesota) vs. Doug Vollaro (Lehigh), Dec 4-1
285 – Cons4: Tanner Hall (Arizona State) vs. Youssif Hemida (Maryland), Dec 2-1
285 – Cons4: Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State) vs. Conan Jennings (Northwestern), MD 9-0
285 – Semi: Kyle Snyder (Ohio State) vs. Jacob Kasper (Duke), MD 19-6
285 – Semi: Connor Medbery (Wisconsin) vs. Ty Walz (Virginia Tech), Dec 4-3
285 – Cons3: Ryan Solomon (Pittsburgh) vs. Cody Crawford (Oregon State), Dec 6-0
285 – Cons3: Doug Vollaro (Lehigh) vs. Thomas Haines (Lock Haven), Dec 7-3
285 – Cons3: Youssif Hemida (Maryland) vs. Jere Heino (Campbell), Dec 3-2
285 – Cons3: Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State) vs. Ross Larson (Oklahoma), Dec 2-0
285 – Cons2: Ryan Solomon (Pittsburgh) vs. Newton Smerchek (Central Michigan), Dec 4-0
285 – Cons2: Cody Crawford (Oregon State) vs. Nathan Butler (Stanford), Dec 6-0
285 – Cons2: Doug Vollaro (Lehigh) vs. Austin Schafer (Oklahoma State), Dec 5-1
285 – Cons2: Thomas Haines (Lock Haven) vs. Collin Jensen (Nebraska), Fall 4:51
285 – Cons2: Youssif Hemida (Maryland) vs. Mike Kosoy (NC State), TB-1 4-3
285 – Cons2: Jere Heino (Campbell) vs. William Miller (Edinboro), SV-1 5-3
285 – Cons2: Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State) vs. Dustin Dennison (Utah Valley University), Dec 9-4
285 – Cons2: Ross Larson (Oklahoma) vs. Garrett Ryan (Columbia), Dec 10-3
285 – Qtr: Kyle Snyder (Ohio State) vs. Michael Kroells (Minnesota), Dec 13-7
285 – Qtr: Jacob Kasper (Duke) vs. Nick Nevills (Penn State), Dec 3-1
285 – Qtr: Ty Walz (Virginia Tech) vs. Conan Jennings (Northwestern), MD 15-4
285 – Qtr: Connor Medbery (Wisconsin) vs. Tanner Hall (Arizona State), Dec 5-3
285 – Cons1: Newton Smerchek (Central Michigan) vs. Jake Gunning (Buffalo), Fall 1:43
285 – Cons1: Cody Crawford (Oregon State) vs. Austin Myers (Missouri), Dec 1-0
285 – Cons1: Doug Vollaro (Lehigh) vs. Cory Gilliland-Daniel (North Carolina), Dec 3-1
285 – Cons1: Collin Jensen (Nebraska) vs. Gage Hutchison (Eastern Michigan), Dec 5-4
285 – Cons1: Youssif Hemida (Maryland) vs. Benjamin Tynan (North Dakota State University), Dec 10-4
285 – Cons1: Jere Heino (Campbell) vs. Jared Johnson (Chattanooga), Dec 5-3
285 – Cons1: Dustin Dennison (Utah Valley University) vs. Joseph Goodhart (Drexel), Dec 9-3
285 – Cons1: Ross Larson (Oklahoma) vs. Ray O`Donnell (Princeton), Fall 0:40
285 – Rnd2: Kyle Snyder (Ohio State) vs. Garrett Ryan (Columbia), TF-1.5 6:08 –22-7
285 – Rnd2: Michael Kroells (Minnesota) vs. Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State), TB-2 5-3
285 – Rnd2: Nick Nevills (Penn State) vs. William Miller (Edinboro), Dec 6-2
285 – Rnd2: Jacob Kasper (Duke) vs. Mike Kosoy (NC State), Dec 2-0
285 – Rnd2: Ty Walz (Virginia Tech) vs. Thomas Haines (Lock Haven), Dec 9-5
285 – Rnd2: Conan Jennings (Northwestern) vs. Austin Schafer (Oklahoma State), MD 8-0
285 – Rnd2: Tanner Hall (Arizona State) vs. Nathan Butler (Stanford), Fall 7:39
285 – Rnd2: Connor Medbery (Wisconsin) vs. Ryan Solomon (Pittsburgh), Dec 5-0
285 – Cons.Prelim: Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) vs. Barlow McGhee (Missouri), Dec 4-3
285 – Rnd1: Kyle Snyder (Ohio State) vs. Jake Gunning (Buffalo), TF-1.5 6:06 –25-10
285 – Rnd1: Garrett Ryan (Columbia) vs. Newton Smerchek (Central Michigan), SV-1 3-1
285 – Rnd1: Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State) vs. Cody Crawford (Oregon State), MD 11-1
285 – Rnd1: Michael Kroells (Minnesota) vs. Austin Myers (Missouri), Dec 6-0
285 – Rnd1: Nick Nevills (Penn State) vs. Doug Vollaro (Lehigh), Dec 4-2
285 – Rnd1: William Miller (Edinboro) vs. Cory Gilliland-Daniel (North Carolina), Dec 3-2
285 – Rnd1: Mike Kosoy (NC State) vs. Collin Jensen (Nebraska), Dec 5-2
285 – Rnd1: Jacob Kasper (Duke) vs. Gage Hutchison (Eastern Michigan), Dec 5-0
285 – Rnd1: Ty Walz (Virginia Tech) vs. Benjamin Tynan (North Dakota State University), Dec 11-4
285 – Rnd1: Thomas Haines (Lock Haven) vs. Youssif Hemida (Maryland), Dec 9-3
285 – Rnd1: Conan Jennings (Northwestern) vs. Jared Johnson (Chattanooga), Dec 4-0
285 – Rnd1: Austin Schafer (Oklahoma State) vs. Jere Heino (Campbell), Dec 4-2
285 – Rnd1: Tanner Hall (Arizona State) vs. Dustin Dennison (Utah Valley University), Dec 4-2
285 – Rnd1: Nathan Butler (Stanford) vs. Joseph Goodhart (Drexel), UTB 3-3
285 – Rnd1: Ryan Solomon (Pittsburgh) vs. Ross Larson (Oklahoma), Dec 4-1
285 – Rnd1: Connor Medbery (Wisconsin) vs. Ray O`Donnell (Princeton), MD 14-1
285 – Prelim: Doug Vollaro (Lehigh) vs. Zack Parker (Ohio), SV-1 3-1