UWW Rankings

United World Rankings as of May 6, 2019

Men’s Freestyle 57kg
1 – Suleyman ATLI,  TURKEY
2 – Zavur UGUEV,  RUSSIA
3 – Yuki TAKAHASHI,  JAPAN
4 – Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA),  KAZAKHSTAN
5 – Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA,  CUBA
6 – Muslim SADULAEV,  RUSSIA
7 – Thomas Patrick GILMAN,  UNITED STATES
8 – Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV,  BULGARIA
9 – Zoheir EL OUARRAQE,  FRANCE
10 – Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI,  IRAN
11 – Joshua Andrew RODRIGUEZ,  UNITED STATES
12 – Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI,  AZERBAIJAN
13 – Kumsong KANG,  DPR KOREA
14 – Abdelhak KHERBACHE,  ALGERIA
15 – Beka BUJIASHVILI,  GEORGIA
16 – Jordon Daniel Torres EVANGELISTA,  GUAM
17 – Oscar Eduardo TIGREROS URBANO,  COLOMBIA
18 – Givi DAVIDOVI,  ITALY
19 – Vladimir EGOROV,  NORTH MACEDONIA
20 – Makhmudjon SHAVKATOV,  UZBEKISTAN

Men’s Freestyle 61kg
1 – Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ,  CUBA
2 – Joseph Daniel COLON,  UNITED STATES
3 – Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV,  RUSSIA
4 – Beka LOMTADZE,  GEORGIA
5 – Nikolai OKHLOPKOV,  ROMANIA
6 – Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG,  MONGOLIA
7 – Mohammadbagher Esmaeil YAKHKESHI,  IRAN
8 – Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR,  IRAN
9 – Arsen HARUTYUNYAN,  ARMENIA
10 – Kazuya KOYANAGI,  JAPAN
11 – Adama DIATTA,  SENEGAL
12 – Minghu LIU,  CHINA
13 – Ethan Mikquin Tomapa AGUIGUI,  GUAM
14 – Sonba Tanaji GONGANE,  INDIA
15 – Recep TOPAL,  TURKEY
16 – Magomedrasul IDRISOV,  RUSSIA
17 – Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA),  KAZAKHSTAN
18 – Justin Daniel HOLLAND,  AUSTRALIA
19 – Yasser Eshhata Abady AHMED,  EGYPT
20 – Yudai FUJITA,  JAPAN

Men’s Freestyle 65kg
1 – Bajrang BAJRANG,  INDIA
2 – Takuto OTOGURO,  JAPAN
3 – Akhmed CHAKAEV,  RUSSIA
4 – Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN,  TURKEY
5 – Nachyn KUULAR,  RUSSIA
6 – Tulga TUMUR OCHIR,  MONGOLIA
7 – Niurhun SKRABIN,  BELARUS
8 – Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER,  CUBA
9 – Haji ALIYEV,  AZERBAIJAN
10 – George BUCUR,  ROMANIA
11 – Seungchul LEE,  KOREA
12 – Mbunde CUMBA MBALI,  GUINEA-BISSAU
13 – Colton James MCCRYSTAL,  UNITED STATES
14 – Vasyl SHUPTAR,  UKRAINE
15 – Lowe BINGHAM,  NAURU
16 – Aly Ibrahim Abdelhamid ABDELHAMID,  EGYPT
17 – Sayatbek OKASSOV,  KAZAKHSTAN
18 – Damian Cristian SOLENZAL LOPEZ,  CUBA
19 – Andrei PERPELITA,  MOLDOVA
20 – Kaireddine BEN TELILI,  TUNISIA

Men’s Freestyle 70kg
1 – Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV,  RUSSIA
2 – Adam BATIROV,  BAHRAIN
3 – Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY,  UKRAINE
4 – Devid SAFARYAN,  ARMENIA
5 – Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI,  GEORGIA
6 – Franklin MAREN CASTILLO,  CUBA
7 – Byambadorj BAT ERDENE,  MONGOLIA
8 – Mustafa KAYA,  TURKEY
9 – Nurkozha KAIPANOV,  KAZAKHSTAN
10 – Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV,  UZBEKISTAN
11 – Jarvissadam Blesam TARKONG,  PALAU
12 – Amr Reda Ramadan HUSSEN,  EGYPT
13 – Anthony James ASHNAULT,  UNITED STATES
14 – Kojiro SHIGA,  JAPAN
15 – Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV,  AZERBAIJAN
16 – Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI,  IRAN
17 – Fares LAKEL,  ALGERIA
18 – Ilias BEKBULATOV,  RUSSIA
19 – Nicholas David ROWE,  CANADA
20 – Solomon Matthew KING,  NEW ZEALAND

Men’s Freestyle 74kg
1 – Zaurbek SIDAKOV,  RUSSIA
2 – Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS,  UNITED STATES
3 – Avtandil KENTCHADZE,  GEORGIA
4 – Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ,  ITALY
5 – Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV,  UZBEKISTAN
6 – Azamat NURYKAU,  BELARUS
7 – Yakup GOR,  TURKEY
8 – Timur BIZHOEV,  RUSSIA
9 – Soner DEMIRTAS,  TURKEY
10 – Daniyar KAISANOV,  KAZAKHSTAN
11 – Zelimkhan KHADJIEV,  FRANCE
12 – Bolat SAKAYEV,  KAZAKHSTAN
13 – Mehrdad TARASH,  AUSTRALIA
14 – Ogbonna Emmanuel JOHN,  NIGERIA
15 – Jevon BALFOUR,  CANADA
16 – Amit Kumar DHANKHAR,  INDIA
17 – Abubakr ABAKAROV,  AZERBAIJAN
18 – Franklin GOMEZ MATOS,  PUERTO RICO
19 – Guy Robert DE LUMEAU JR,  PALAU
20 – Maher GHANMI,  TUNISIA

Men’s Freestyle 79kg
1 – Kyle Douglas DAKE,  UNITED STATES
2 – Jabrayil HASANOV,  AZERBAIJAN
3 – Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV,  RUSSIA
4 – Nika KENTCHADZE,  GEORGIA
5 – Unurbat PUREVJAV,  MONGOLIA
6 – Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV,  ROMANIA
7 – Alexander David DIERINGER,  UNITED STATES
8 – Muhammet Nuri KOTANOGLU,  TURKEY
9 – Ali SHABANAU,  BELARUS
10 – Zeping LIN,  CHINA
11 – Davit KHUTSISHVILI,  GEORGIA
12 – Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI,  IRAN
13 – Bahman Mohammad TEYMOURI,  IRAN
14 – Ayoub BARRAJ,  TUNISIA
15 – Chandler Mason ROGERS,  UNITED STATES
16 – Sean Owen KEATING,  AUSTRALIA
17 – Parveen RANA,  INDIA
18 – Grigor GRIGORYAN,  ARMENIA
19 – Santiago MARTINEZ RESTREPO,  COLOMBIA
20 – Fateh BENFERDJALLAH,  ALGERIA

Men’s Freestyle 86kg
1 – Fatih ERDIN,  TURKEY
2 – David Morris TAYLOR III,  UNITED STATES
3 – Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI,  IRAN
4 – Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA,  SPAIN
5 – Dauren KURUGLIEV,  RUSSIA
6 – Vladislav VALIEV,  RUSSIA
7 – Ali SHABANAU,  BELARUS
8 – Boris MAKOEV,  SLOVAKIA
9 – Gwanuk KIM,  KOREA
10 – Piotr IANULOV,  MOLDOVA
11 – Kamran Ghorban GHASEMPOUR,  IRAN
12 – Sabri MNASRIYA,  TUNISIA
13 – Ville Tapani HEINO,  FINLAND
14 – Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES,  VENEZUELA
15 – Michael Paul SHINOHARA,  GUAM
16 – Oussama REGANI,  MOROCCO
17 – Aligadzhi GAMIDGADZHIEV,  KYRGYZSTAN
18 – Murad SULEYMANOV,  AZERBAIJAN
19 – Deepak PUNIA,  INDIA
20 – Gankhuyag GANBAATAR,  MONGOLIA

Men’s Freestyle 92kg
1 – J’Den Michael Tbory COX,  UNITED STATES
2 – Alireza mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI,  IRAN
3 – Magomed KURBANOV,  RUSSIA
4 – Atsushi MATSUMOTO,  JAPAN
5 – Ivan YANKOUSKI,  BELARUS
6 – Batyrbek TCAKULOV,  RUSSIA
7 – Irakli MTSITURI,  GEORGIA
8 – Ibrahim BOLUKBASI,  TURKEY
9 – Ulziisaikhan BAASANTSOGT,  MONGOLIA
10 – Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ,  MONGOLIA
11 – Dato MARSAGISHVILI,  GEORGIA
12 – Sharif SHARIFOV,  AZERBAIJAN
13 – Mohamed SAADAOUI,  TUNISIA
14 – Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI,  POLAND
15 – Viky VIKY,  INDIA
16 – Nicolai CEBAN,  MOLDOVA
17 – Xiao SUN,  CHINA
18 – Istvan VEREB,  HUNGARY
19 – Hosam Mohamed Mostafa MERGHANY,  EGYPT
20 – Jaime Yusept ESPINAL,  PUERTO RICO

Men’s Freestyle 97kg
1 – Abdulrashid SADULAEV,  RUSSIA
2 – Kyle Frederick SNYDER,  UNITED STATES
3 – Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN,  MONGOLIA
4 – Elizbar ODIKADZE,  GEORGIA
5 – Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI,  IRAN
6 – Aliaksandr HUSHTYN,  BELARUS
7 – Murazi MCHEDLIDZE,  UKRAINE
8 – Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO,  ITALY
9 – Igor OVSIANNIKOV,  RUSSIA
10 – Baki SAHIN,  TURKEY
11 – Pavlo OLIINYK,  UKRAINE
12 – Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV,  UZBEKISTAN
13 – Aslanbek ALBOROV,  AZERBAIJAN
14 – Khaled Masoud Ismail ELMOATAMADAWI,  EGYPT
15 – Reineris SALAS PEREZ,  CUBA
16 – Ketetemoka Henri Parua BURNS,  FRENCH POLYNESIA
17 – Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI,  VENEZUELA
18 – Shamil MUSAEV,  RUSSIA
19 – Meher DAHMANI,  TUNISIA
20 – Valerii ANDRIITSEV,  UKRAINE

Men’s Freestyle 125kg
1 – Geno PETRIASHVILI,  GEORGIA
2 – Zhiwei DENG,  CHINA
3 – Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV,  RUSSIA
4 – Taha AKGUL,  TURKEY
5 – Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI,  UNITED STATES
6 – Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ,  IRAN
7 – Sumit SUMIT,  INDIA
8 – Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI,  UKRAINE
9 – Daniel LIGETI,  HUNGARY
10 – Said GAMIDOV,  RUSSIA
11 – Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI,  IRAN
12 – Khaled Omr Zaki Mohamed ABDALLA,  EGYPT
13 – Korey JARVIS,  CANADA
14 – Catriel Pehuen MURIEL,  ARGENTINA
15 – Donghwan KIM,  KOREA
16 – Abdelmoneim ADOULI,  TUNISIA
17 – Oscar PINO HINDS,  CUBA
18 – Antoine BRAGA ABOU JAOUDE,  BRAZIL
19 – Robert BARAN,  POLAND
20 – Reagan Mbo MABUBA,  CONGO

Greco-Roman 55kg
1 – Eldaniz AZIZLI,  AZERBAIJAN
2 – Ilkhom BAKHROMOV,  UZBEKISTAN
3 – Zholaman SHARSHENBEKOV,  KYRGYZSTAN
4 – Ekrem OZTURK,  TURKEY
5 – Nugzari TSURTSUMIA,  GEORGIA
6 – Abdelkarim FERGAT,  ALGERIA
7 – Reza Kheirollah KHEDRI,  IRAN
8 – Liguo CAO,  CHINA
9 – Norayr HAKHOYAN,  ARMENIA
10 – Vitalii KABALOEV,  RUSSIA
11 – VasilII TOPOEV,  RUSSIA
12 – Max Emiliano NOWRY,  UNITED STATES
13 – Bollong JOKLUR,  MARSHALL ISLANDS
14 – Florin TITA,  ROMANIA
15 – Shota TANOKURA,  JAPAN
16 – Sargis KHACHATRYAN,  BRAZIL
17 – Hiromu KATAGIRI,  JAPAN
18 – Ahmed Fouad Fouad Hussein BAGHDOUDA,  EGYPT
19 – Josh FAILAUGA,  AMERICAN SAMOA
20 – Fabian Bernhard SCHMITT,  GERMANY

Greco-Roman 60kg
1 – Victor CIOBANU,  MOLDOVA
2 – Ivan LIZATOVIC,  CROATIA
3 – Sailike WALIHAN,  CHINA
4 – Se Ung RI,  DPR KOREA
5 – Kerem KAMAL,  TURKEY
6 – Seunghak KIM,  KOREA
7 – Firuz TUKHTAEV,  UZBEKISTAN
8 – Virgil MUNTEANU,  ROMANIA
9 – Aidos SULTANGALI,  KAZAKHSTAN
10 – Kristian FRIS,  SERBIA
11 – Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ,  CUBA
12 – Islomjon BAKHRAMOV,  UZBEKISTAN
13 – Kaly SULAIMANOV,  KYRGYZSTAN
14 – Moamen Ahmed Rabie MOHAMED,  EGYPT
15 – Samuel GURRIA VIGUERAS,  MEXICO
16 – Etienne KINSINGER,  GERMANY
17 – Gyanender GYANENDER,  INDIA
18 – Abdennour LAOUNI,  ALGERIA
19 – Milad Ali REZANEZHAD,  IRAN

Greco-Roman 63kg
1 – Stepan MARYANYAN,  RUSSIA
2 – Elmurat TASMURADOV,  UZBEKISTAN
3 – Erbatu TUO,  CHINA
4 – Slavik GALSTYAN,  ARMENIA
5 – Taleh MAMMADOV,  AZERBAIJAN
6 – Stig-Andre BERGE,  NORWAY
7 – Rahman BILICI,  TURKEY
8 – Lenur TEMIROV,  UKRAINE
9 – Hassan Hassan Ahmed MOHAMED,  EGYPT
10 – Krisztian Istvan VANCZA,  HUNGARY
11 – Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD,  EGYPT
12 – Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO,  ECUADOR
13 – Lowe BINGHAM,  NAURU
14 – Donior ISLAMOV,  MOLDOVA
15 – Travis Michael RICE,  UNITED STATES
16 – Radhwen TARHOUNI,  TUNISIA
17 – Ryan Robert MANGO,  UNITED STATES
18 – Keoni Rumia TEROROTUA,  FRENCH POLYNESIA
19 – Levani KAVJARADZE,  GEORGIA
20 – Michal Jacek TRACZ,  POLAND

Greco-Roman 67kg
1 – Artem SURKOV,  RUSSIA
2 – Gevorg SAHAKYAN,  POLAND
3 – Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET,  KAZAKHSTAN
4 – Davor STEFANEK,  SERBIA
5 – Hansu RYU,  KOREA
6 – Danijel JANECIC,  CROATIA
7 – Mate NEMES,  SERBIA
8 – Tsuchika SHIMOYAMADA,  JAPAN
9 – Shogo TAKAHASHI,  JAPAN
10 – Atakan YUKSEL,  TURKEY
11 – Mamadassa SYLLA,  FRANCE
12 – Ismael BORRERO MOLINA,  CUBA
13 – Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS,  DENMARK
14 – Ellis E. COLEMAN,  UNITED STATES
15 – Karen ASLANYAN,  ARMENIA
16 – Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Ibrahi ELSAYED,  EGYPT
17 – Cristian Etpison NICOLESCU,  PALAU
18 – Mohammadreza Abdolhamid GERAEI,  IRAN
19 – Elmurat TASMURADOV,  UZBEKISTAN
20 – Ruslan KUDRYNETS,  UKRAINE

Greco-Roman 72kg
1 – Frank STAEBLER,  GERMANY
2 – Aik MNATSAKANIAN,  BULGARIA
3 – Balint KORPASI,  HUNGARY
4 – Abuiazid MANTSIGOV,  RUSSIA
5 – Tarek Aziz BENAISSA,  ALGERIA
6 – Hujun ZHANG,  CHINA
7 – Cengiz ARSLAN,  TURKEY
8 – Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK,  POLAND
9 – Rasul CHUNAYEV,  AZERBAIJAN
10 – Michael Felix WIDMAYER,  GERMANY
11 – Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR,  BRAZIL
12 – Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS,  UNITED STATES
13 – Jarvissadam Blesam TARKONG,  PALAU
14 – Robert Attila FRITSCH,  HUNGARY
15 – Mohammadreza Abdolhamid GERAEI,  IRAN
16 – Aziz BOUALEM,  MOROCCO
17 – Shmagi BOLKVADZE,  GEORGIA
18 – Ramaz ZOIDZE,  GEORGIA
19 – Dominik ETLINGER,  CROATIA
20 – Paul PALIK,  MICRONESIA

Greco-Roman 77kg
1 – Hyeonwoo KIM,  KOREA
2 – Viktor NEMES,  SERBIA
3 – Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN,  RUSSIA
4 – Tamas Lörincz,  HUNGARY
5 – Kamal Ameer BEY,  UNITED STATES
6 – Bilan NALGIEV,  UZBEKISTAN
7 – Roman VLASOV,  RUSSIA
8 – Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS,  SWEDEN
9 – Yosvanys PENA FLORES,  CUBA
10 – Roland SCHWARZ,  GERMANY
11 – Singh GURPREET,  INDIA
12 – Zied AIT OUAGRAM,  MOROCCO
13 – Arsen Julfalakyan,  ARMENIA
14 – Elvin MURSALIYEV,  AZERBAIJAN
15 – Fatih CENGIZ,  TURKEY
16 – Bozo STARCEVIC,  CROATIA
17 – Dmytro PYSHKOV,  UKRAINE
18 – Tamerlan SHADUKAYEV,  KAZAKHSTAN
19 – Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ,  COLOMBIA
20 – Mohamed Ehab Mohamed Zahab KHALIL,  EGYPT

Greco-Roman 82kg
1 – Emrah KUS,  TURKEY
2 – Peter BACSI,  HUNGARY
3 – Saeid Morad ABDVALI,  IRAN
4 – Viktar SASUNOUSKI,  BELARUS
5 – Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV,  DENMARK
6 – Jalgasbay BERDIMURATOV,  UZBEKISTAN
7 – Maxat YEREZHEPOV,  KAZAKHSTAN
8 – Maksim MANUKYAN,  ARMENIA
9 – Burhan AKBUDAK,  TURKEY
10 – Atabek AZISBEKOV,  KYRGYZSTAN
11 – Roland SCHWARZ,  GERMANY
12 – Lasha GOBADZE,  GEORGIA
13 – Ahmed Hassan Aly Mahmoud AHMED,  EGYPT
14 – Cheney Isaac HAIGHT,  UNITED STATES
15 – Nolan Ili PULETASI,  AMERICAN SAMOA
16 – Singh HARPREET,  INDIA
17 – Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV,  BULGARIA
18 – Gela BOLKVADZE,  GEORGIA
19 – Abd Elkrim OUAKALI,  ALGERIA
20 – Carlos Moises ESPINOZA CASTRO,  PERU

Greco-Roman 87kg
1 – Zhan BELENIUK,  UKRAINE
2 – Metehan BASAR,  TURKEY
3 – Erik SZILVASSY,  HUNGARY
4 – Islam ABBASOV,  AZERBAIJAN
5 – Viktor LORINCZ,  HUNGARY
6 – Radzik KULIYEU,  BELARUS
7 – Hossein Ahmad NOURI,  IRAN
8 – Bachir SID AZARA,  ALGERIA
9 – Mikalai STADUB,  BELARUS
10 – Rustam ASSAKALOV,  UZBEKISTAN
11 – Roberti KOBLIASHVILI,  GEORGIA
12 – Artur SHAHINYAN,  ARMENIA
13 – Bekkhan OZDOEV,  RUSSIA
14 – Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS,  VENEZUELA
15 – Denis Maksymilian KUDLA,  GERMANY
16 – Mohamed Moustafa Ahmed Abdall METWALLY,  EGYPT
17 – Michael Paul SHINOHARA,  GUAM
18 – Antonio DURAN ROBLES,  CUBA
19 – Adem BOUDJEMLINE,  ALGERIA
20 – Kristoffer Zakarias BERG,  SWEDEN

Greco-Roman 97kg
1 – Musa EVLOEV,  RUSSIA
2 – Kiril Milenov MILOV,  BULGARIA
3 – Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK,  UNITED STATES
4 – Mahdi abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI,  IRAN
5 – Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA,  VENEZUELA
6 – Fatih BASKOY,  TURKEY
7 – Jahongir TURDIEV,  UZBEKISTAN
8 – Mihail KAJALA,  SERBIA
9 – Balazs KISS,  HUNGARY
10 – Artur ALEKSANYAN,  ARMENIA
11 – Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN,  CUBA
12 – Revazi NADAREISHVILI,  GEORGIA
13 – Matti Elias KUOSMANEN,  FINLAND
14 – Daigoro TIMONCINI,  ITALY
15 – Adem BOUDJEMLINE,  ALGERIA
16 – Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV,  KYRGYZSTAN
17 – Joseph Gregory DOBSON,  NEW ZEALAND
18 – Orkhan NURIYEV,  AZERBAIJAN
19 – Ilia BORISOV,  RUSSIA
20 – Mohamed Ali Elsayed GABR,  EGYPT

Greco-Roman 130kg
1 – Sergey SEMENOV,  RUSSIA
2 – Adam Jacob COON,  UNITED STATES
3 – Heiki NABI,  ESTONIA
4 – Minseok KIM,  KOREA
5 – Muminjon ABDULLAEV,  UZBEKISTAN
6 – Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ,  CHILE
7 – Oskar MARVIK,  NORWAY
8 – Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU,  ROMANIA
9 – Lingzhe MENG,  CHINA
10 – Georgi CHUGOSHVILI,  BELARUS
11 – Oscar PINO HINDS,  CUBA
12 – Marko KOSCEVIC,  CROATIA
13 – Eduard POPP,  GERMANY
14 – Riza KAYAALP,  TURKEY
15 – Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED,  EGYPT
16 – Iakobi KAJAIA,  GEORGIA
17 – Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJEZI,  IRAN
18 – Luciano DEL RIO,  ARGENTINA
19 – Hichem KOUCHIT,  ALGERIA
20 – Angel Ernesto PACHECO ROMERO,  CUBA

Women’s Freestyle 50kg
1 – Yui SUSAKI,  JAPAN
2 – Oksana LIVACH,  UKRAINE
3 – Mariya STADNIK,  AZERBAIJAN
4 – Kseniya STANKEVICH,  BELARUS
5 – Evin DEMIRHAN,  TURKEY
6 – Yanan Sun,  CHINA
7 – Victoria Lacey ANTHONY,  UNITED STATES
8 – Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA,  UZBEKISTAN
9 – Sonhyang KIM,  DPR KOREA
10 – Ritu RITU,  INDIA
11 – Miesinnei Mercy GENESIS,  NIGERIA
12 – Iwona Nina MATKOWSKA,  POLAND
13 – Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA,  BULGARIA
14 – Fredrika Ida PETERSSON,  SWEDEN
15 – Erin Simone GOLSTON,  UNITED STATES
16 – Nada Medani Ashour Abdalla MOHAMED,  EGYPT
17 – Narangerel ERDENESUKH,  MONGOLIA
18 – Kika KAGATA,  JAPAN
19 – Whitney CONDER,  UNITED STATES
20 – Kheira Chaimaa YAHIAOUI,  ALGERIA

Women’s Freestyle 53kg
1 – Sarah ann HILDEBRANDT,  UNITED STATES
2 – Haruna OKUNO,  JAPAN
3 – Qianyu PANG,  CHINA
4 – Diana Mary Helen WEICKER,  CANADA
5 – Luisa Elizabeth VALVERDE MELENDRES,  ECUADOR
6 – Vinesh VINESH,  INDIA
7 – Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA,  BELARUS
8 – Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG,  MONGOLIA
9 – Katarzyna KRAWCZYK,  POLAND
10 – Zhuldyz ESHIMOVA,  KAZAKHSTAN
11 – Stalvira ORSHUSH,  RUSSIA
12 – Yongmi PAK,  DPR KOREA
13 – Hala Wael Imbabi AHMED,  EGYPT
14 – Lilya HORISHNA,  UKRAINE
15 – Mayu MUKAIDA,  JAPAN
16 – Nina HEMMER,  GERMANY
17 – Aktenge KEUNIMJAEVA,  UZBEKISTAN
18 – Sarra HAMDI,  TUNISIA
19 – Jessica Cornelia Francisca BLASZKA,  NETHERLANDS
20 – Lilianet DUANES ANDRES,  CUBA

Women’s Freestyle 55kg
1 – Mayu MUKAIDA,  JAPAN
2 – Zalina SIDAKOVA,  BELARUS
3 – Marina SEDNEVA,  KAZAKHSTAN
4 – Myong Suk JONG,  DPR KOREA
5 – Lianna de la Caridad MONTERO HERRERA,  CUBA
6 – Bediha GUN,  TURKEY
7 – Qi ZHANG,  CHINA
8 – Jacarra gwenisha WINCHESTER,  UNITED STATES
9 – Mengyu XIE,  CHINA
10 – Sofia Magdalena MATTSSON,  SWEDEN
11 – Faten HAMMAMI,  TUNISIA
12 – Iryna HUSYAK,  UKRAINE
13 – Alexandra Wray HEDRICK,  UNITED STATES
14 – Rckaela Maree Ramos AQUINO,  GUAM
15 – Saki IGARASHI,  JAPAN
16 – Irina OLOGONOVA,  RUSSIA
17 – Evelina Georgieva NIKOLOVA,  BULGARIA
18 – Lamia CHEMLAL,  ALGERIA
19 – Jayd alexandria DAVIS,  CANADA
20 – Irene SYMEONIDIS,  AUSTRALIA

Women’s Freestyle 57kg
1 – Ningning RONG,  CHINA
2 – Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA,  BULGARIA
3 – Grace Jacob BULLEN,  NORWAY
4 – Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE,  NIGERIA
5 – Emese BARKA,  HUNGARY
6 – Pooja DHANDA,  INDIA
7 – Alyona KOLESNIK,  AZERBAIJAN
8 – Tserenchimed SUKHEE,  MONGOLIA
9 – Jieun UM,  KOREA
10 – Iryna KURACHKINA,  BELARUS
11 – Kateryna ZHYDACHEVSKA,  ROMANIA
12 – Lissette Alexandra ANTES CASTILLO,  ECUADOR
13 – Tetyana KIT,  UKRAINE
14 – Hannah Fay TAYLOR,  CANADA
15 – In Sun JONG,  DPR KOREA
16 – Joseph Emilienne ESSOMBE TIAKO,  CAMEROON
17 – Myong Suk JONG,  DPR KOREA
18 – Anastasia NICHITA,  MOLDOVA
19 – Jacarra gwenisha WINCHESTER,  UNITED STATES
20 – Betzabeth Rebeca SARCO COLMENAREZ,  VENEZUELA

Women’s Freestyle 59kg
1 – Risako KAWAI,  JAPAN
2 – Elif jale YESILIRMAK,  TURKEY
3 – Svetlana LIPATOVA,  RUSSIA
4 – Yuzuka INAGAKI,  JAPAN
5 – Sarita SARITA,  INDIA
6 – Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG,  MONGOLIA
7 – Shoovdor BAATARJAV,  MONGOLIA
8 – Xingru PEI,  CHINA
9 – Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA,  MEXICO
10 – Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA,  BULGARIA
11 – Eman Essam Guda EBRAHIM,  EGYPT
12 – Laurence BEAUREGARD,  CANADA
13 – Mia Lahnee Ramos AQUINO,  GUAM
14 – Joseph Emilienne ESSOMBE TIAKO,  CAMEROON
15 – Khouloud EL OUNI,  TUNISIA
16 – Andribeth RIVERA BELLIARD,  PUERTO RICO
17 – Ana Buiqumu Pauline MOCEYAWA,  NEW ZEALAND
18 – Elmira GAMBAROVA,  AZERBAIJAN
19 – Linda MORAIS,  CANADA
20 – Pooja DHANDA,  INDIA

Women’s Freestyle 62kg
1 – Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN,  BULGARIA
2 – Yukako KAWAI,  JAPAN
3 – Mallory Maxine VELTE,  UNITED STATES
4 – Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK,  UKRAINE
5 – Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA,  BRAZIL
6 – Marianna SASTIN,  HUNGARY
7 – Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA,  KYRGYZSTAN
8 – Gantuya ENKHBAT,  MONGOLIA
9 – Xingru PEI,  CHINA
10 – Malin Johanna MATTSSON,  SWEDEN
11 – Yaquelin ESTORNELL ELIZASTIGUE,  CUBA
12 – Marwa AMRI,  TUNISIA
13 – Aurora CAMPAGNA,  ITALY
14 – Tayla Tuahine FORD,  NEW ZEALAND
15 – Lingling BAO,  CHINA
16 – Sakshi MALIK,  INDIA
17 – Nathaly Josefina GRIMAN HERRERA,  VENEZUELA
18 – Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI,  NIGERIA
19 – Nabira ESENBAEVA,  UZBEKISTAN
20 – Tetiana OMELCHENKO,  AZERBAIJAN

Women’s Freestyle 65kg
1 – Petra maarit OLLI,  FINLAND
2 – Mariia KUZNETSOVA,  RUSSIA
3 – Danielle suzanne LAPPAGE,  CANADA
4 – Forrest ann MOLINARI,  UNITED STATES
5 – Henna Katarina JOHANSSON,  SWEDEN
6 – Iryna Petrovna NETREBA,  AZERBAIJAN
7 – Ayana GEMPEI,  JAPAN
8 – Bolortungalag ZORIGT,  MONGOLIA
9 – Ritu RITU,  INDIA
10 – Elis MANOLOVA,  AZERBAIJAN
11 – Chuying TANG,  CHINA
12 – Sunmisola Idowu BALOGUN,  NIGERIA
13 – Xiaojuan LUO,  CHINA
14 – Julia Mary SALATA,  UNITED STATES
15 – Kriszta Tunde INCZE,  ROMANIA
16 – Bolortuya KHURELKHUU,  MONGOLIA
17 – Yvette ZIE,  BURUNDI
18 – Naomi RUIKE,  JAPAN
19 – Jessica Lise BROUILLETTE,  CANADA
20 – Adela HANZLICKOVA,  CZECHIA

Women’s Freestyle 68kg
1 – Alla CHERKASOVA,  UKRAINE
2 – Tamyra Mariama MENSAH,  UNITED STATES
3 – Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD,  MONGOLIA
4 – Feng ZHOU,  CHINA
5 – Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE,  FRANCE
6 – Olivia Grace DI BACCO,  CANADA
7 – Adela HANZLICKOVA,  CZECHIA
8 – Danute DOMIKAITYTE,  LITHUANIA
9 – Maryia MAMASHUK,  BELARUS
10 – Blessing OBORUDUDU,  NIGERIA
11 – Sara DOSHO,  JAPAN
12 – Kaur NAVJOT,  INDIA
13 – Anna jenny eva maria FRANSSON,  SWEDEN
14 – Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ,  CUBA
15 – Anta SAMBOU,  SENEGAL
16 – Anastasija GRIGORJEVA,  LATVIA
17 – Dalma CANEVA,  ITALY
18 – Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA,  KYRGYZSTAN
19 – Bakhtigul BALTANIYAZOVA,  UZBEKISTAN
20 – Divya KAKRAN,  INDIA

Women’s Freestyle 72kg
1 – Justina Renay DI STASIO,  CANADA
2 – Buse TOSUN,  TURKEY
3 – Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT,  MONGOLIA
4 – Samar Amer Ibrahim HAMZA,  EGYPT
5 – Tatiana KOLESNIKOVA MOROZOVA,  RUSSIA
6 – Juan WANG,  CHINA
7 – Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA,  UKRAINE
8 – Yuka KAGAMI,  JAPAN
9 – Zhamila BAKBERGENOVA,  KAZAKHSTAN
10 – Anna Carmen SCHELL,  GERMANY
11 – Martina KUENZ,  AUSTRIA
12 – Dejah Aniela SLATER,  CANADA
13 – Erin Elizabeth CLODGO,  UNITED STATES
14 – Hannah Amuchechi RUEBEN,  NIGERIA
15 – Seoyeon JEONG,  KOREA
16 – Rachel ann WATTERS,  UNITED STATES
17 – Naruha MATSUYUKI,  JAPAN
18 – Tamyra Mariama MENSAH,  UNITED STATES
19 – Nilufar GADAEVA,  UZBEKISTAN
20 – Wiem TRABELSI,  TUNISIA

Women’s Freestyle
1 – Adeline maria GRAY,  UNITED STATES
2 – Yasemin ADAR,  TURKEY
3 – Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI,  JAPAN
4 – Aline Focken,  GERMANY
5 – Elmira SYZDYKOVA,  KAZAKHSTAN
6 – Erica elizabeth WIEBE,  CANADA
7 – Zsanett NEMETH,  HUNGARY
8 – Epp MAE,  ESTONIA
9 – Paliha PALIHA,  CHINA
10 – Iselin Maria Moen SOLHEIM,  NORWAY
11 – Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ,  CUBA
12 – Blessing Joy ONYEBUCHI,  NIGERIA
13 – Michelle Yvonne MONTAGUE,  NEW ZEALAND
14 – Martina KUENZ,  AUSTRIA
15 – Genesis Rosangela REASCO VALDEZ,  ECUADOR
16 – Mona Reda Abdelkhalek AHMED,  EGYPT
17 – Naomi Rachel DE BRUINE,  AUSTRALIA
18 – Naranchimeg GELEGJAMTS,  MONGOLIA
19 – Vasilisa MARZALIUK,  BELARUS
20 – Eunju HWANG,  KOREA