USA Wrestling Senior Nat’ls Results Day Two – Men’s Freestyle Results & Finals Matchups for Sunday

2020 USA Wrestling Senior Nationals
Hosted by USA Wrestling
Xtream Arena, Coralville, Iowa  USA
Saturday, October 10, 2020 (Day Two of Three)

SENIOR NATIONALS – Men’s Freestyle

Medal Matches Scheduled for Sunday, October 11, 2020: Session V, 10:30 am – 12:30 pm CT

FINALS MATCHUPS Scheduled for Sunday, 10/11/2020, Session VI, 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm CT

57 KG
1st Vitali Arujau, Syosset, NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Dylan Ragusin IL (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC)
65 KG
1st Andrew Alirez, Greeley, CO (Unattached) vs. Evan Henderson NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC)
74 KG
1st Logan Massa MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Anthony Valencia AZ (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
86 KG
1st Nathan Jackson NJ (New York Athletic Club) vs. Gabe Dean NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC)
97 KG
1st Kyven Gadson IA (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Kollin Moore OH (TMWC/OHIO RTC)
125 KG
1st Tanner Hall ID (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Mason Parris IN (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC

Image may contain: one or more people and people playing sports

https://www.flickr.com/photos/tech-fall/albums

 

Men’s Freestyle – Championship Rounds Individual Match Results from Saturday, 10/10/2020

57 KG
FRM 57 – Semi: Dylan Ragusin IL (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Sean Russell MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC).–Tech. 16-5 3:13
FRM 57 – Semi: Vitali Arujau, Syosset, NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Jack Mueller, Charlottesville, VA (TMWC / New York City RTC).–Dec. 11-6
FRM 57 – Qtr: Dylan Ragusin IL (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Skyler Petry MN (Minnesota Storm).–Dec. 8-1
FRM 57 – Qtr: Jack Mueller, Charlottesville, VA (TMWC / New York City RTC) vs. Sam Latona AL (TMWC / SERTC).–Tech. 13-2 4:45
FRM 57 – Qtr: Sean Russell MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Frank Perrelli PA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) / LVWC).–Dec. 3-2
FRM 57 – Qtr: Vitali Arujau, Syosset, NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Jakob Camacho NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC).–Tech. 11-0 4:22
FRM 57 – RndOf16: Frank Perrelli PA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) / LVWC) vs. Antonio Saldate NV (Unattached),–Tech 12-2 2:16
FRM 57 – RndOf16: Jack Mueller, Charlottesville, VA (TMWC / New York City RTC) vs. Codi Russell NC (Blue Ridge RTC),–Tech 10-0 1:15
FRM 57 – RndOf16: Jakob Camacho NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC) vs. Brody Teske IA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC),–Tech 10-0 1:44
FRM 57 – RndOf16: Sean Russell MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Jack Medley MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC),–Tech 10-0 2:59
FRM 57 – RndOf16: Vitali Arujau, Syosset, NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Jackson Nielsen NE (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 0:34
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Codi Russell NC (Blue Ridge RTC) vs. Dominick Serrano CO (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 11-0 3:37
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Darian Cruz PA (New York Athletic Club) vs. Brandon Betancourt CA (TMWC / Valley RTC),–Tech 12-2 3:35
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Dylan Ragusin IL (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Jeremiah Reno MO (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 11-0 2:12
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Frank Perrelli PA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) / LVWC) vs. Jackson Henson MO (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 1:31
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Jack Mueller, Charlottesville, VA (TMWC / New York City RTC) vs. Kyler Rodriguez NJ (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:36
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Jackson Nielsen NE (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club) vs. Nicholas Minnick TX (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 3:10
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Jakob Camacho NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC) vs. Johnie Flakes GA (Unattached),–Tech 14-1 1:53
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Sam Latona AL (TMWC / SERTC) vs. Beau Bayless, Greenville, PA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 3:24
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Sean Russell MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Justin Portillo IA (Viking Wrestling Club (IA)),–Tech 12-2 3:00
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Shelton Mack VA (TMWC / New York City RTC) vs. Gabriel Gray TX (Panhandle Wrestling Club),–Tech 11-0 3:32
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Skyler Petry MN (Minnesota Storm) vs. Alex Logsdon AK (Cougar Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 1:09
FRM 57 – RndOf32: Vitali Arujau, Syosset, NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Jonathan Gurule NM (505 Wrestling Club),–Tech 11-0 0:34

65 KG
FRM 65 – Semi: Andrew Alirez, Greeley, CO (Unattached) vs. Yahya Thomas IL (TMWC / Wildcat Wrestling Club).–Dec. 7-1
FRM 65 – Semi: Evan Henderson NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Jaydin Eierman MO (TMWC / Hawkeye Wrestling Club).–Dec. 13-5
FRM 65 – Qtr: Andrew Alirez, Greeley, CO (Unattached) vs. Joseph McKenna NJ (TMWC / Penn RTC).–Dec. 6-4
FRM 65 – Qtr: Evan Henderson NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Rob Mathers AZ (Unattached).–Dec. 12-3
FRM 65 – Qtr: Jaydin Eierman MO (TMWC / Hawkeye Wrestling Club) vs. Matthew Kolodzik NJ (New York Athletic Club).–Dec. 6-5
FRM 65 – Qtr: Yahya Thomas IL (TMWC / Wildcat Wrestling Club) vs. Nicholas Dardanes IL (TMWC / IRTC).–Dec. 5-5
FRM 65 – RndOf16: Joseph McKenna NJ (TMWC / Penn RTC) vs. Jaden Abas San Diego, CA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:25
FRM 65 – RndOf16: Rob Mathers AZ (Unattached) vs. Dean Heil MD (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)),–Tech 10-0 1:47
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Andrew Alirez, Greeley, CO (Unattached) vs. Joshua Heil OH (Campbell Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 4:43
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Ethan Lizak PA (New York Athletic Club) vs. Michael Jaffe IL (Unattached),–Tech 17-6 5:35
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Ian Parker IA (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) vs. Ty Lydic PA (Unattached),–Tech 19-8 2:45
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Jaydin Eierman MO (TMWC / Hawkeye Wrestling Club) vs. Jordin Humphrey CA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)),–Tech 11-0 0:51
FRM 65 – RndOf32: John Simmons MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Christian Miller NE (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 18-6 3:59
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Joseph McKenna NJ (TMWC / Penn RTC) vs. Kevon Davenport MI (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 11-0 2:29
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Matthew Kolodzik NJ (New York Athletic Club) vs. Adrian Collier WI (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 1:45
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Nicholas Dardanes IL (TMWC / IRTC) vs. Matt Santos MI (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 2:42
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Rob Mathers AZ (Unattached) vs. Luke Pletcher PA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)),–Tech 15-4 4:50
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Sean Fausz CA (TMWC / SoCal RTC) vs. Jonathon Lizama TX (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 1:00
FRM 65 – RndOf32: Yahya Thomas IL (TMWC / Wildcat Wrestling Club) vs. Jesus Rosado KY (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 1:22
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Andrew Alirez, Greeley, CO (Unattached) vs. Lawrence Saenz CA (TMWC / Valley RTC),–Tech 10-0 1:22
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Dean Heil MD (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)) vs. David Ortega CA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:53
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Earl Hall VA (TMWC / Cavalier RTC) vs. Alireza Kaveh CA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:53
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Evan Henderson NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Dayne Morton MN (Unattached),–Tech 13-2 2:42
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Jaden Abas, San Diego, CA (Unattached) vs. Austin Gomez IL (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC),–Tech 12-2 2:59
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Jaydin Eierman MO (TMWC / Hawkeye Wrestling Club) vs. Joey Jones VA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 1:10
FRM 65 – RndOf64: John Simmons MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Tony Tolbert PA (Pennsylvania RTC),–Tech 10-0 0:59
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Joseph McKenna NJ (TMWC / Penn RTC) vs. Caleb Craig IN (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:33
FRM 65 – RndOf64: Sean Fausz CA (TMWC / SoCal RTC) vs. Alex Bonner TX (Panhandle Wrestling Club),–Tech 12-2 1:54

74KG
FRM 74 – Semi: Anthony Valencia AZ (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Evan Wick CA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)).–Dec. 10-8
FRM 74 – Semi: Logan Massa MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. David Carr, Canton, OH (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC).–Dec. 4-0
FRM 74 – Qtr: Anthony Valencia AZ (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Hayden Hidlay NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC).–Dec. 13-9
FRM 74 – Qtr: David Carr, Canton, OH (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) vs. Ryan Deakin CO (TMWC / Wildcat Wrestling Club).–Dec. 6-5
FRM 74 – Qtr: Evan Wick CA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)) vs. Joey Lavallee MO (TMWC / Valley RTC).–Tech. 10-0 5:01
FRM 74 – Qtr: Logan Massa MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Danny Braunagel IL (Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC).–Tech. 13-2 2:09
FRM 74 – RndOf16: David Carr, Canton, OH (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) vs. Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer IA (Viking Wrestling Club (IA)),–Tech 12-1 4:39
FRM 74 – RndOf16: Ryan Deakin CO (TMWC / Wildcat Wrestling Club) vs. Caleb Licking NE (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 11-0 2:57
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Anthony Valencia AZ (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Quentin Perez MD (Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club),–Tech 10-0 3:47
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Austin Headlee NC (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Cory Graham IN (Legends of Gold),–Tech 12-2 3:00
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Caleb Licking NE (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center) vs. Zeth Dean MI (Unattached),–Tech 14-4 4:29
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Cameron Amine MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Joshua Kim CA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 3:28
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Danny Braunagel IL (Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC) vs. D’Andre Graham NV (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:39
FRM 74 – RndOf32: David Carr, Canton, OH (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) vs. Jacob Wright CA (TMWC / Valley RTC),–Tech 10-0 2:30
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Elroy Perkin WI (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Aaron Goldman TX (Spartan Mat Club),–Tech 10-0 1:12
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Evan Wick CA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)) vs. Dennis Owcarz TX (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:51
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Hayden Hidlay NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC) vs. William Formato NC (Unattached),–Tech 11-0 3:44
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Jarrett Jacques MO (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) vs. Jeremiah Moody WI (TMWC / Hawkeye Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 1:27
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Joey Lavallee MO (TMWC / Valley RTC) vs. Delonn Eatmon NM (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:28
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Logan Massa MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Shabaka Johns IN (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 2:03
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer IA (Viking Wrestling Club (IA)) vs. Anthony Rivera OK (Unattached),–Tech 15-5 3:59
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Rick Durso PA (Pennsylvania RTC) vs. Jack Nigro NH (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:31
FRM 74 – RndOf32: Ryan Deakin CO (TMWC / Wildcat Wrestling Club) vs. Matthew Malcom IA (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club),–Tech 12-2 3:19
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Danny Braunagel IL (Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC) vs. Trever Devestern CA (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)),–Tech 10-0 1:51
FRM 74 – RndOf64: David Carr, Canton, OH (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) vs. Andy Hurla MO (STA Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 0:22
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Elroy Perkin WI (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Alejandro Torres AZ (Unattached),–Tech 12-2 0:43
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Hayden Hidlay NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC) vs. Tony Raupp ND (Minot MatWrats Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 1:18
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Jarrett Jacques MO (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) vs. AJ Jaffe IL (Unattached),–Tech 12-1 2:58
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Joey Lavallee MO (TMWC / Valley RTC) vs. Andrew Torres AZ (Firestorm Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 4:31
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Logan Massa MI (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Evan Barczak Philadelphia, PA (Pennsylvania RTC),–Tech 13-2 4:16
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Quentin Perez MD (Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club) vs. Gator Groves AZ (Unattached),–Tech 14-3 1:48
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer IA (Viking Wrestling Club (IA)) vs. Dylan Montelongo CO (Denver Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 0:13
FRM 74 – RndOf64: Ryan Deakin CO (TMWC / Wildcat Wrestling Club) vs. Wyatt Hardesty GA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:16

86 KG
FRM 86 – Semi: Gabe Dean NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Trent Hidlay NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC).–Dec. 2-1
FRM 86 – Semi: Nathan Jackson NJ (New York Athletic Club) vs. Drew Foster IA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC).–Dec. 7-4
FRM 86 – Qtr: Drew Foster IA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) vs. Andrew Morgan NC (Wrestling Prep).–Tech. 11-0 2:04
FRM 86 – Qtr: Gabe Dean NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Taylor Lujan GA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC).–Tech. 10-0 6:00
FRM 86 – Qtr: Nathan Jackson NJ (New York Athletic Club) vs. Rocky Elam MO (Tiger Style Wrestling Club).–Tech. 10-0 1:10
FRM 86 – Qtr: Trent Hidlay NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC) vs. David McFadden VA (TMWC / Penn RTC).–Dec. 7-6

FRM 86 – RndOf16: David McFadden VA (TMWC / Penn RTC) vs. Lucas Lovvorn WY (TMWC / OKRTC),–Tech 10-0 2:35
FRM 86 – RndOf16: Drew Foster IA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) vs. Taylor Venz MN (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 12-0 1:42
FRM 86 – RndOf16: Nathan Jackson NJ (New York Athletic Club) vs. Parker Keckeisen IA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC),–Tech 10-0 2:06
FRM 86 – RndOf16: Rocky Elam MO (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) vs. Maxwell Dean MI (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC),–Tech 10-0 1:28
FRM 86 – RndOf16: Taylor Lujan GA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) vs. Devin Skatzka MI (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC),–Tech 10-0 1:08
FRM 86 – RndOf16: Trent Hidlay NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC) vs. Garrett Joles WI (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC),–Tech 13-2 4:09
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Andrew Morgan NC (Wrestling Prep) vs. Kyle Summers MO (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 2:55
FRM 86 – RndOf32: David McFadden VA (TMWC / Penn RTC) vs. Trevor Graves CO (Unattached),–Tech 12-0 1:02
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Devin Skatzka MI (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Austin Kraisser MD (Buies Creek Wrestling Club),–Tech 22-12 4:38
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Gabe Dean NY (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Leonardo Tarantino FL (Unattached),–Tech 12-1 2:13
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Lucas Lovvorn WY (TMWC / OKRTC) vs. Michael Labriola PA (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 19-8 6:00
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Maxwell Dean MI (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Brandyn Van Tassell NE (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 12-2 4:49
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Nathan Jackson NJ (New York Athletic Club) vs. Tyler Wilson NH (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 0:15
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Rocky Elam MO (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) vs. Ryan Epps MN (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 2:22
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Taylor Lujan GA (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) vs. Matthew Alejandro, Las Vegas, NV (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 1:06
FRM 86 – RndOf32: Trent Hidlay NC (TMWC / Wolfpack RTC) vs. Austin Clayton AZ (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club),–Tech 11-0 1:33

97 KG
FRM 97 – Semi: Kollin Moore OH (TMWC/OHIO RTC) vs. Hayden Zillmer MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC).–Dec. 6-5
FRM 97 – Semi: Kyven Gadson IA (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Kyle Snyder PA (TMWC / NLWC).–Injury 5-0 1:25
FRM 97 – Qtr: Hayden Zillmer MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Timothy Dudley SC (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club).–Dec. 4-3
FRM 97 – Qtr: Kollin Moore OH (TMWC/OHIO RTC) vs. Ty Walz VA (TMWC / SERTC).–Dec. 4-4
FRM 97 – Qtr: Kyle Snyder PA (TMWC / NLWC) vs. Jakob Woodley OK (Oklahoma Regional Training Center).–Tech. 10-0 2:33
FRM 97 – Qtr: Kyven Gadson IA (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Eric Schultz IL (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center).–Fall 4-0 2:11
FRM 97 – RndOf16: Hayden Zillmer MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Evan Hansen IA (TMWC / Cavalier RTC),–Tech 13-2 5:11
FRM 97 – RndOf16: Kollin Moore OH (TMWC/OHIO RTC) vs. Nathan Traxler CA (Unattached),–Tech 10-0 1:37
FRM 97 – RndOf16: Kyle Snyder PA (TMWC / NLWC) vs. William Baldwin, Virginia Beach, VA (Unattached),–Tech 12-0 1:27
FRM 97 – RndOf16: Timothy Dudley SC (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Scottie Boykin TN (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC),–Tech 10-0 0:56
FRM 97 – RndOf32: Hayden Zillmer MN (Gopher Wrestling Club – RTC) vs. Erik Hinckley KS (Unattached),–Tech 12-0 0:24
FRM 97 – RndOf32: Scottie Boykin TN (TMWC / Spartan Combat WC) vs. Silas Allred, Muncie, IN (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center),–Tech 14-3 3:47
FRM 97 – RndOf32: Ty Walz VA (TMWC / SERTC) vs. Joseph Reimers NE (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 1:25

125 KG
FRM 125 – Semi: Mason Parris IN (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Trent Hillger MI (Badger Regional Training Center).–Fall 7-0 2:11
FRM 125 – Semi: Tanner Hall ID (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Dominique Bradley MO (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club).–Dec. 3-2
FRM 125 – Qtr: Dominique Bradley MO (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Daniel Chaid CA (TMWC / California RTC).–Dec. 3-1
FRM 125 – Qtr: Mason Parris IN (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Jordan Wood PA (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club).–Dec. 9-6
FRM 125 – Qtr: Tanner Hall ID (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Demertius Thomas MO (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club).–Tech. 13-2 5:25
FRM 125 – Qtr: Trent Hillger MI (Badger Regional Training Center) vs. Youssif Hemida NY (New York Athletic Club).–Dec. 6-2
FRM 125 – RndOf16: Dominique Bradley MO (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. Zach Schrader CA (Unattached),–Tech 14-4 4:24
FRM 125 – RndOf16: Tanner Hall ID (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) vs. AJ Nevills CA (TMWC / Valley RTC),–Tech 13-1 4:19
FRM 125 – RndOf16: Youssif Hemida NY (Cliff Keen WC/NYAC) vs. Benjamin Goldin FL (Pennsylvania RTC),–Tech 10-0 5:52
FRM 125 – RndOf32: Mason Parris IN (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club-RTC) vs. Joshua Heindselman OK (Oklahoma Regional Training Center),–Tech 10-0 0:44
FRM 125 – RndOf32: Youssif Hemida NY (Cliff Keen WC/NYAC) vs. Jonovan Smith CA (Unattached),–Tech 11-0 5:50
FRM 125 – RndOf32: Zach Elam MO (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) vs. Trent Ragland VA (Cougar Wrestling Club),–Tech 10-0 1:51

 

http://arena.flowrestling.org

https://www.flickr.com/photos/tech-fall/albums